SPIELPLAN

Tag
Datum
Heimteam
.
Auswärtsteam
Ergebnis
So
03.10.
Berlin
-
Augsburg
So
03.10.
Mannheim
-
Straubing
So
03.10.
Nürnberg
-
Dresden
So
03.10.
Krefeld
-
Köln
So
03.10.
Hamburg
-
Weisswasser
Mo
04.10.
Bad Tölz
-
Straubing
Mo
04.10.
Nürnberg
-
Riessersee
Mo
04.10.
Weisswasser
-
Augsburg
Mo
04.10.
Mannheim
-
Krefeld
Mo
04.10.
Hamburg
-
Dresden
Mi
06.10.
Mannheim
-
Leipzig
Mi
06.10.
Hamburg
-
Nürnberg
Mi
06.10.
Bad Tölz
-
Berlin
Mi
06.10.
Hannover
-
Krefeld
Mi
06.10.
Straubing
-
Köln
Do
07.10.
Riessersee
-
Bad Tölz
Do
07.10.
Mannheim
-
Weisswasser
Do
07.10.
Köln
-
Nürnberg
Do
07.10.
Leipzig
-
Straubing
Do
07.10.
Berlin
-
Dresden
So
10.10.
Riessersee
-
Augsburg
So
10.10.
Leipzig
-
Krefeld
So
10.10.
Hannover
-
Weisswasser
So
10.10.
Mannheim
-
Nürnberg
Mo
11.10.
Mannheim
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
11.10.
Nürnberg
-
Straubing
Mo
11.10.
Köln
-
Augsburg
Mo
11.10.
Weisswasser
-
Krefeld
Mi
13.10.
Mannheim
-
Riessersee
Mi
13.10.
Hamburg
-
Augsburg
Mi
13.10.
Bad Tölz
-
Dresden
Mi
13.10.
Leipzig
-
Weisswasser
Mi
13.10.
Hannover
-
Nürnberg
Do
14.10.
Dresden
-
Krefeld
Do
14.10.
Mannheim
-
Berlin
Do
14.10.
Leipzig
-
Augsburg
Do
14.10.
Hamburg
-
Köln
Do
14.10.
Straubing
-
Nürnberg
So
17.10.
Dresden
-
Riessersee
So
17.10.
Weisswasser
-
Berlin
So
17.10.
Bad Tölz
-
Mannheim
So
17.10.
Augsburg
-
Köln
Di
19.10.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
1.Spieltag
Mi
20.10.
DESL
-
POKAL
1.Spieltag
Do
21.10.
DESL
-
POKAL
2.Spieltag
Fr
22.10.
DESL
-
POKAL
3.Spieltag
Mo
25.10.
Hannover
-
Dresden
Mo
25.10.
Augsburg
-
Hamburg
Mo
25.10.
Riessersee
-
Mannheim
Mo
25.10.
Krefeld
-
Weisswasser
Di
26.10.
Dresden
-
Berlin
Di
26.10.
Hannover
-
Bad Tölz
Di
26.10.
Krefeld
-
Riessersee
Di
26.10.
Weisswasser
-
Köln
Do
28.10.
Riessersee
-
Leipzig
Do
28.10.
Hamburg
-
Hannover
Do
28.10.
Dresden
-
Bad Tölz
Do
28.10.
Köln
-
Weisswasser
Sa
30.10.
Hannover
-
Straubing
Sa
30.10.
Weisswasser
-
Hamburg
Sa
30.10.
Dresden
-
Augsburg
Mo
01.11.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
2.Spieltag
Di
02.11.
Straubing
-
Krefeld
Di
02.11.
Hannover
-
Berlin
Di
02.11.
Weisswasser
-
Nürnberg
Di
02.11.
Leipzig
-
Dresden
Do
04.11.
Bad Tölz
-
Krefeld
Do
04.11.
Straubing
-
Hannover
Do
04.11.
Berlin
-
Hamburg
So
07.11.
Hannover
-
Köln
So
07.11.
Straubing
-
Augsburg
So
07.11.
Krefeld
-
Mannheim
So
07.11.
Nürnberg
-
Berlin
So
07.11.
Dresden
-
Hamburg
Di
09.11.
Köln
-
Bad Tölz
Di
09.11.
Augsburg
-
Hannover
Di
09.11.
Straubing
-
Riessersee
Di
09.11.
Krefeld
-
Nürnberg
Do
11.11.
DESL
-
POKAL
4.Spieltag
Fr
12.11.
DESL
-
POKAL
5.Spieltag
Mo
15.11.
Mannheim
-
Köln
Mo
15.11.
Riessersee
-
Hannover
Mo
15.11.
Straubing
-
Bad Tölz
Mi
17.11.
Augsburg
-
Mannheim
Mi
17.11.
Riessersee
-
Nürnberg
Mi
17.11.
Berlin
-
Köln
Mi
17.11.
Dresden
-
Straubing
Do
18.11.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
3.Spieltag
So
21.11.
Leipzig
-
Mannheim
So
21.11.
Augsburg
-
Weisswasser
So
21.11.
Hamburg
-
Riessersee
So
21.11.
Nürnberg
-
Krefeld
So
21.11.
Köln
-
Straubing
Mo
22.11.
Bad Tölz
-
Leipzig
Mo
22.11.
Mannheim
-
Augsburg
Mo
22.11.
Hannover
-
Riessersee
Di
23.11.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
4.Spieltag
Do
25.11.
Riessersee
-
Krefeld
Do
25.11.
Hannover
-
Hamburg
Do
25.11.
Augsburg
-
Bad Tölz
Fr
26.11.
Krefeld
-
Hamburg
Fr
26.11.
Riessersee
-
Weisswasser
Fr
26.11.
Hannover
-
Mannheim
Mo
29.11.
Leipzig
-
Hamburg
Mo
29.11.
Augsburg
-
Krefeld
Mo
29.11.
Riessersee
-
Dresden
Mo
29.11.
Berlin
-
Mannheim
Mi
01.12.
Augsburg
-
Leipzig
Mi
01.12.
Krefeld
-
Hannover
Mi
01.12.
Nürnberg
-
Hamburg
Mi
01.12.
Berlin
-
Bad Tölz
Mi
01.12.
Weisswasser
-
Mannheim
Mi
01.12.
Straubing
-
Dresden
Do
02.12.
DESL
-
POKAL
6.Spieltag
Fr
03.12.
DESL
-
POKAL
7.Spieltag
Sa
04.12.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
5.Spieltag
Di
07.12.
Hannover
-
Augsburg
Di
07.12.
Leipzig
-
Riessersee
Di
07.12.
Nürnberg
-
Weisswasser
Di
07.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Köln
Di
07.12.
Hamburg
-
Berlin
Fr
10.12.
Leipzig
-
Köln
Fr
10.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Hannover
Fr
10.12.
Hamburg
-
Krefeld
Sa
11.12.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
6.Spieltag
So
12.12.
Dresden
-
Hannover
So
12.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Weisswasser
So
12.12.
Köln
-
Hamburg
Mo
13.12.
Berlin
-
Weisswasser
Mo
13.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Augsburg
Mo
13.12.
Köln
-
Hannover
Mo
13.12.
Mannheim
-
Hamburg
Di
14.12.
Krefeld
-
Bad Tölz
Di
14.12.
Augsburg
-
Straubing
Mi
15.12.
Dresden
-
Köln
Mi
15.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Nürnberg
Mi
15.12.
Weisswasser
-
Riessersee
Mi
15.12.
Hamburg
-
Leipzig
Mi
15.12.
Straubing
-
Berlin
Mi
29.12.
Köln
-
Riessersee
Mi
29.12.
Berlin
-
Leipzig
Mi
29.12.
Hamburg
-
Bad Tölz
Mi
29.12.
Weisswasser
-
Straubing
Do
30.12.
Köln
-
Berlin
Do
30.12.
Leipzig
-
Bad Tölz
Do
30.12.
Mannheim
-
Hannover
Do
30.12.
Riessersee
-
Hamburg
Mo
03.01.
Nürnberg
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
03.01.
Köln
-
Dresden
Mo
03.01.
Berlin
-
Straubing
Mo
03.01.
Krefeld
-
Augsburg
Do
06.01.
Hamburg
-
Mannheim
Do
06.01.
Leipzig
-
Nürnberg
Do
06.01.
Dresden
-
Weisswasser
Do
06.01.
Riessersee
-
Berlin
Sa
08.01.
DESL
-
POKAL
1/4Finale(1)
So
09.01.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
1/4Finale(1)
Di
11.01.
Straubing
-
Hamburg
Di
11.01.
Dresden
-
Nürnberg
Di
11.01.
Augsburg
-
Berlin
Mi
12.01.
Köln
-
Krefeld
Mi
12.01.
Straubing
-
Mannheim
Mi
12.01.
Berlin
-
Nürnberg
Mi
12.01.
Dresden
-
Leipzig
Fr
14.01.
DESL
-
POKAL
1/4Finale(2)
Sa
15.01.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
1/4Finale(2)
Mo
17.01.
Köln
-
Mannheim
Mo
17.01.
Leipzig
-
Hannover
Mo
17.01.
Krefeld
-
Berlin
Mi
19.01.
Riessersee
-
Straubing
Mi
19.01.
Berlin
-
Hannover
Mi
19.01.
Weisswasser
-
Bad Tölz
Mi
19.01.
Köln
-
Leipzig
Do
20.01.
Dresden
-
Mannheim
Do
20.01.
Augsburg
-
Nürnberg
Do
20.01.
Krefeld
-
Straubing
Do
20.01.
Leipzig
-
Berlin
So
23.01.
TRADE
-
DEADLINE
23:59 Uhr
Mo
24.01.
Augsburg
-
Dresden
Mo
24.01.
Straubing
-
Weisswasser
Mo
24.01.
Nürnberg
-
Hannover
Di
25.01.
DESL
-
POKAL
1/2Finale(1)
Mi
26.01.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
1/2Finale(1)
Do
27.01.
Riessersee
-
Köln
Do
27.01.
Bad Tölz
-
Hamburg
Do
27.01.
Krefeld
-
Dresden
Do
27.01.
Weisswasser
-
Leipzig
Do
27.01.
Nürnberg
-
Augsburg
So
30.01.
Mannheim
-
Dresden
So
30.01.
Berlin
-
Krefeld
So
30.01.
Hannover
-
Leipzig
So
30.01.
Nürnberg
-
Köln
So
30.01.
Bad Tölz
-
Riessersee
Mo
31.01.
Straubing
-
Leipzig
Mo
31.01.
DESL
-
POKAL
1/2Finale(2)
Di
01.02.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
1/2Finale(2)
Mi
02.02.
Nürnberg
-
Mannheim
Mi
02.02.
Augsburg
-
Riessersee
Mi
02.02.
Krefeld
-
Leipzig
Mi
02.02.
Weisswasser
-
Hannover
Do
03.02.
Hamburg
-
Straubing
Do
03.02.
Weisswasser
-
Dresden
Do
03.02.
Berlin
-
Riessersee
Do
03.02.
Nürnberg
-
Leipzig
So
06.02.
DESL
-
POKAL
1/2Finale(2)
So
06.02.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
1/2Finale(2)
Di
08.02.
PLAY
-
OFFS