SPIELPLAN

Tag
Datum
Heimteam
.
Auswärtsteam
Ergebnis
Mo
15.02.
Mannheim
-
Nürnberg
Mo
15.02.
Leipzig
-
Weisswasser
Mo
15.02.
Straubing
-
Hamburg
Mo
15.02.
Augsburg
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
15.02.
Hannover
-
Dresden
Di
16.02.
Mannheim
-
Augsburg
Di
16.02.
Dresden
-
Weisswasser
Di
16.02.
Riessersee
-
Nürnberg
Di
16.02.
Straubing
-
Berlin
Di
16.02.
Hannover
-
Hamburg
Fr
19.02.
Mannheim
-
Köln
Fr
19.02.
Riessersee
-
Leipzig
Fr
19.02.
Krefeld
-
Augsburg
Fr
19.02.
Nürnberg
-
Bad Tölz
Fr
19.02.
Hannover
-
Straubing
So
21.02.
Mannheim
-
Dresden
So
21.02.
Berlin
-
Riessersee
So
21.02.
Köln
-
Nürnberg
So
21.02.
Leipzig
-
Hamburg
So
21.02.
Bad Tölz
-
Straubing
Di
23.02.
Berlin
-
Weisswasser
Di
23.02.
Köln
-
Augsburg
Di
23.02.
Krefeld
-
Dresden
Di
23.02.
Mannheim
-
Straubing
Do
25.02.
Bad Tölz
-
Weisswasser
Do
25.02.
Dresden
-
Augsburg
Do
25.02.
Straubing
-
Nürnberg
Do
25.02.
Mannheim
-
Riessersee
Fr
26.02.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
1.Spieltag
Sa
27.02.
Köln
-
Dresden
Sa
27.02.
Hannover
-
Weisswasser
Sa
27.02.
Riessersee
-
Hamburg
Sa
27.02.
Mannheim
-
Berlin
Sa
27.02.
Krefeld
-
Straubing
Mi
03.03.
DESL
-
POKAL
1.Spieltag
Do
04.03.
DESL
-
POKAL
2.Spieltag
Sa
06.03.
Hannover
-
Bad Tölz
Sa
06.03.
Köln
-
Weisswasser
Sa
06.03.
Hamburg
-
Augsburg
Sa
06.03.
Mannheim
-
Leipzig
Sa
06.03.
Nürnberg
-
Straubing
So
07.03.
Weisswasser
-
Bad Tölz
So
07.03.
Hamburg
-
Berlin
So
07.03.
Dresden
-
Leipzig
So
07.03.
Riessersee
-
Mannheim
Mi
10.03.
Weisswasser
-
Hannover
Mi
10.03.
Krefeld
-
Hamburg
Mi
10.03.
Berlin
-
Mannheim
Mi
10.03.
Augsburg
-
Dresden
Do
11.03.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
2.Spieltag
Sa
13.03.
Hamburg
-
Leipzig
Sa
13.03.
Krefeld
-
Riessersee
Sa
13.03.
Augsburg
-
Berlin
Sa
13.03.
Dresden
-
Bad Tölz
So
14.03.
Hamburg
-
Riessersee
So
14.03.
Hannover
-
Krefeld
So
14.03.
Bad Tölz
-
Dresden
So
14.03.
Berlin
-
Köln
Di
16.03.
Krefeld
-
Nürnberg
Di
16.03.
Hamburg
-
Weisswasser
Di
16.03.
Dresden
-
Hannover
Do
18.03.
DESL
-
POKAL
3.Spieltag
Fr
19.03
DESL
-
POKAL
4.Spieltag
So
21.03.
Nürnberg
-
Augsburg
So
21.03.
Krefeld
-
Leipzig
So
21.03.
Dresden
-
Straubing
So
21.03.
Köln
-
Hamburg
Di
23.03.
Riessersee
-
Augsburg
Di
23.03.
Nürnberg
-
Krefeld
Di
23.03.
Leipzig
-
Hannover
Do
25.03.
Hamburg
-
Hannover
Do
25.03.
Krefeld
-
Bad Tölz
Do
25.03.
Nürnberg
-
Weisswasser
Do
25.03.
Augsburg
-
Mannheim
Do
25.03.
Straubing
-
Leipzig
Sa
27.03.
Nürnberg
-
Berlin
Sa
27.03.
Bad Tölz
-
Riessersee
Sa
27.03.
Weisswasser
-
Krefeld
Sa
27.03.
Augsburg
-
Straubing
Mo
29.03.
Mannheim
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
29.03.
Berlin
-
Krefeld
Mo
29.03.
Nürnberg
-
Riessersee
Di
30.03.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
3.Spieltag
Fr
02.04.
Weisswasser
-
Mannheim
Fr
02.04.
Berlin
-
Straubing
Fr
02.04.
Leipzig
-
Bad Tölz
Fr
02.04.
Hamburg
-
Nürnberg
Mo
05.04.
Weisswasser
-
Dresden
Mo
05.04.
Köln
-
Mannheim
Mo
05.04.
Hannover
-
Berlin
Mo
05.04.
Straubing
-
Augsburg
Mi
07.04.
DESL
-
POKAL
5.Spieltag
Do
08.04.
DESL
-
POKAL
6.Spieltag
Fr
09.04.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
4.Spieltag
So
11.04.
Bad Tölz
-
Nürnberg
So
11.04.
Riessersee
-
Köln
So
11.04.
Mannheim
-
Weisswasser
So
11.04.
Krefeld
-
Berlin
Di
13.04.
Berlin
-
Augsburg
Di
13.04.
Krefeld
-
Hannover
Di
13.04.
Weisswasser
-
Riessersee
Mi
14.04.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
5.Spieltag
Do
15.04.
DESL
-
POKAL
7.Spieltag
Sa
17.04.
Augsburg
-
Hannover
Sa
17.04.
Berlin
-
Dresden
Sa
17.04.
Krefeld
-
Mannheim
Mo
19.04.
Köln
-
Hannover
Mo
19.04.
Weisswasser
-
Augsburg
Mo
19.04.
Leipzig
-
Mannheim
Mo
19.04.
Berlin
-
Hamburg
Mi
21.04.
Weisswasser
-
Köln
Mi
21.04.
Leipzig
-
Riessersee
Mi
21.04.
Augsburg
-
Krefeld
Mi
21.04.
Dresden
-
Mannheim
Mi
21.04.
Straubing
-
Hannover
Mi
21.04.
Nürnberg
-
Hamburg
Fr
23.04.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
6.Spieltag
Di
27.04.
Krefeld
-
Weisswasser
Di
27.04.
Straubing
-
Dresden
Di
27.04.
Köln
-
Berlin
Di
27.04.
Riessersee
-
Bad Tölz
Di
27.04.
Hannover
-
Leipzig
Mi
28.04.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
1/4-Finale
Do
29.04.
Riessersee
-
Krefeld
Do
29.04.
Köln
-
Bad Tölz
Do
29.04.
Hannover
-
Augsburg
Fr
30.04.
Riessersee
-
Dresden
Fr
30.04.
Bad Tölz
-
Hannover
Fr
30.04.
Hamburg
-
Krefeld
Sa
01.05.
DESL
-
POKAL
1/4-Finale
So
02.05.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
1/4-Finale
So
02.05.
Riessersee
-
Weisswasser
Di
04.05.
Leipzig
-
Dresden
Di
04.05.
Mannheim
-
Hannover
Di
04.05.
Weisswasser
-
Nürnberg
Di
04.05.
Bad Tölz
-
Krefeld
Mi
05.05.
DESL
-
POKAL
1/4-Finale
Fr
07.05.
Augsburg
-
Riessersee
Fr
07.05.
Dresden
-
Berlin
Fr
07.05.
Hannover
-
Köln
Fr
07.05.
Hamburg
-
Bad Tölz
Fr
07.05.
Nürnberg
-
Leipzig
Fr
07.05.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
1/2-Finale
So
09.05.
Riessersee
-
Straubing
So
09.05.
Bad Tölz
-
Berlin
So
09.05.
Leipzig
-
Köln
Mi
12.05.
Hannover
-
Riessersee
Mi
12.05.
Bad Tölz
-
Leipzig
Mi
12.05.
Dresden
-
Nürnberg
Mi
12.05.
DESL
-
POKAL
1/2-Finale
Fr
14.05.
Mannheim
-
Krefeld
Fr
14.05.
Köln
-
Riessersee
Fr
14.05.
Berlin
-
Hannover
Fr
14.05.
Bad Tölz
-
Hamburg
Fr
14.05.
Leipzig
-
Nürnberg
Sa
15.05.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
1/2-Finale
So
16.05.
DESL
-
POKAL
1/2-Finale
Mo
17.05.
Augsburg
-
Weisswasser
Mo
17.05.
Hannover
-
Mannheim
Mo
17.05.
Berlin
-
Leipzig
Mo
17.05.
Straubing
-
Riessersee
Mo
17.05.
Hamburg
-
Dresden
Di
18.05.
Nürnberg
-
Hannover
:
Di
18.05.
Weisswasser
-
Leipzig
:
Di
18.05.
Köln
-
Straubing
:
Do
20.05.
Nürnberg
-
Mannheim
:
Do
20.05.
Hamburg
-
Straubing
:
Do
20.05.
Bad Tölz
-
Augsburg
:
So
23.05.
Hamburg
-
Köln
:
So
23.05.
Leipzig
-
Straubing
:
Mo
24.05.
DESL
-
POKAL
FINALE
Mo
24.05.
Köln
-
Krefeld
:
Mo
24.05.
Augsburg
-
Leipzig
:
Mo
24.05.
Berlin
-
Nürnberg
:
Mo
24.05.
Bad Tölz
-
Mannheim
:
Mo
24.05.
TRADE
-
DEADLINE
23:59Uhr
Do
27.05.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
Platz3
Do
27.05.
Leipzig
-
Krefeld
:
Do
27.05.
Augsburg
-
Nürnberg
:
Do
27.05.
Bad Tölz
-
Köln
:
Do
27.05.
Dresden
-
Riessersee
:
So
30.05.
Weisswasser
-
Straubing
:
So
30.05.
Hamburg
-
Mannheim
:
So
30.05.
Köln
-
Leipzig
:
So
30.05.
Nürnberg
-
Dresden
:
Di
01.06.
Weisswasser
-
Hamburg
:
Di
01.06.
Dresden
-
Köln
:
Di
01.06.
Straubing
-
Krefeld
:
Do
03.06.
Berlin
-
Bad Tölz
:
Do
03.06.
Krefeld
-
Köln
:
Do
03.06.
Straubing
-
Weisswasser
:
Do
03.06.
Riessersee
-
Hannover
:
Do
03.06.
Augsburg
-
Hamburg
:
Mo
14.06.
Straubing
-
Bad Tölz
:
Mo
14.06.
Nürnberg
-
Köln
:
Mo
14.06.
Riessersee
-
Berlin
:
Mo
14.06.
Mannheim
-
Hamburg
:
Mo
14.06.
Leipzig
-
Augsburg
:
Mi
16.06.
Straubing
-
Mannheim
:
Mi
16.06.
Weisswasser
-
Berlin
:
Mi
16.06.
Augsburg
-
Köln
:
Mi
16.06.
Dresden
-
Krefeld
:
Fr
18.06.
Hannover
-
Nürnberg
:
Fr
18.06.
Dresden
-
Hamburg
:
Fr
18.06.
Leipzig
-
Berlin
:
Fr
18.06.
Straubing
-
Köln
:
Mo
21.06.
PLAY
-
OFFS