SPIELPLAN

Tag
Datum
Heimteam
.
Auswärtsteam
Ergebnis
Mo
13.08.
Bad Tölz
-
Augsburg
Mo
13.08.
Weisswasser
-
Dresden
Mo
13.08.
Hannover
-
Berlin
Mo
13.08.
Straubing
-
Freiburg
Mo
13.08.
Köln
-
Hamburg
Mo
13.08.
Krefeld
-
Riessersee
Di
14.08.
Straubing
-
Hamburg
Di
14.08.
Leipzig
-
Freiburg
Di
14.08.
Nürnberg
-
Berlin
Di
14.08.
Riessersee
-
Augsburg
Di
14.08.
Krefeld
-
Dresden
Di
14.08.
Hannover
-
Köln
Fr
17.08.
Berlin
-
Hamburg
Fr
17.08.
Bad Tölz
-
Freiburg
Fr
17.08.
Krefeld
-
Weisswasser
Fr
17.08.
Hannover
-
Ingolstadt
Fr
17.08.
Leipzig
-
Köln
Sa
18.08.
Nürnberg
-
Bad Tölz
Sa
18.08.
Hannover
-
Riessersee
Sa
18.08.
Ingolstadt
-
Freiburg
Sa
18.08.
Hamburg
-
Weisswasser
Mo
20.08.
Ingolstadt
-
Berlin
Mo
20.08.
Straubing
-
Riessersee
Mo
20.08.
Freiburg
-
Krefeld
Mo
20.08.
Hannover
-
Weisswasser
Mo
20.08.
Hamburg
-
Augsburg
Di
21.08.
Ingolstadt
-
Köln
Di
21.08.
Dresden
-
Freiburg
Di
21.08.
Berlin
-
Straubing
Di
21.08.
Leipzig
-
Riessersee
Di
21.08.
Hannover
-
Nürnberg
Di
21.08.
Krefeld
-
Augsburg
Do
23.08.
Weisswasser
-
Berlin
Do
23.08.
Bad Tölz
-
Dresden
Do
23.08.
Riessersee
-
Köln
Do
23.08.
Krefeld
-
Hamburg
So
02.09.
Bad Tölz
-
Straubing
So
02.09.
Weisswasser
-
Freiburg
So
02.09.
Nürnberg
-
Dresden
So
02.09.
Ingolstadt
-
Riessersee
Mo
03.09.
Leipzig
-
Weisswasser
Mo
03.09.
Dresden
-
Köln
Mo
03.09.
Hannover
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
03.09.
Nürnberg
-
Straubing
Mo
03.09.
Berlin
-
Freiburg
Mo
03.09.
Ingolstadt
-
Augsburg
Mi
05.09.
Leipzig
-
Dresden
Mi
05.09.
Riessersee
-
Bad Tölz
Mi
05.09.
Nürnberg
-
Hannover
Mi
05.09.
Berlin
-
Weisswasser
Mi
05.09.
Augsburg
-
Hamburg
Mi
05.09.
Freiburg
-
Köln
Mo
24.09.
Dresden
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
24.09.
Augsburg
-
Straubing
Mo
24.09.
Leipzig
-
Nürnberg
Mo
24.09.
Freiburg
-
Weisswasser
Mo
24.09.
Köln
-
Riessersee
Di
16.10.
Dresden
-
Nürnberg
Di
16.10.
Straubing
-
Bad Tölz
Di
16.10.
Augsburg
-
Krefeld
Di
16.10.
Riessersee
-
Hamburg
Do
18.10.
Krefeld
-
Leipzig
Do
18.10.
Freiburg
-
Augsburg
Do
18.10.
Straubing
-
Dresden
Do
18.10.
Hamburg
-
Riessersee
Mo
29.10.
Leipzig
-
Berlin
Mo
29.10.
Straubing
-
Köln
Mo
29.10.
Dresden
-
Augsburg
Mo
29.10.
Riessersee
-
Krefeld
Di
30.10.
Berlin
-
Köln
Di
30.10.
Leipzig
-
Bad Tölz
Di
30.10.
Riessersee
-
Weisswasser
Do
01.11.
Ingolstadt
-
Dresden
Do
01.11.
Berlin
-
Leipzig
Do
01.11.
Köln
-
Straubing
Do
01.11.
Bad Tölz
-
Krefeld
So
04.11.
Leipzig
-
Hamburg
So
04.11.
Hannover
-
Straubing
So
04.11.
Nürnberg
-
Köln
So
04.11.
Berlin
-
Augsburg
So
04.11.
Weisswasser
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
05.11.
Köln
-
Hannover
Mo
05.11.
Freiburg
-
Leipzig
Mo
05.11.
Hamburg
-
Nürnberg
Mo
05.11.
Krefeld
-
Straubing
Mi
07.11.
Augsburg
-
Leipzig
Mi
07.11.
Nürnberg
-
Freiburg
Mi
07.11.
Hannover
-
Hamburg
Mi
07.11.
Köln
-
Weisswasser
Mi
07.11.
Dresden
-
Krefeld
Fr
09.11.
Augsburg
-
Hannover
Fr
09.11.
Berlin
-
Nürnberg
Fr
09.11.
Hamburg
-
Straubing
Fr
09.11.
Freiburg
-
Bad Tölz
Fr
09.11.
Weisswasser
-
Köln
Fr
09.11.
Leipzig
-
Krefeld
So
11.11.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
:
Do
15.11.
DESL
-
POKAL
:
Fr
16.11.
Ingolstadt
-
Hannover
Fr
16.11.
Augsburg
-
Riessersee
Fr
16.11.
Bad Tölz
-
Hamburg
Fr
16.11.
Dresden
-
Straubing
Fr
16.11.
Köln
-
Krefeld
So
18.11.
Riessersee
-
Freiburg
So
18.11.
Nürnberg
-
Ingolstadt
So
18.11.
Hannover
-
Augsburg
So
18.11.
Straubing
-
Weisswasser
So
18.11.
Dresden
-
Berlin
Mo
19.11.
DESL
-
POKAL
:
Mi
21.11.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
:
Mi
21.11.
Augsburg
-
Freiburg
Mi
21.11.
Ingolstadt
-
Krefeld
Fr
23.11.
Augsburg
-
Nürnberg
Fr
23.11.
Freiburg
-
Hannover
Fr
23.11.
Weisswasser
-
Krefeld
So
25.11.
Leipzig
-
Hannover
So
25.11.
Augsburg
-
Köln
So
25.11.
Freiburg
-
Berlin
So
25.11.
Straubing
-
Nürnberg
Mo
26.11.
DESL
-
POKAL
:
Di
27.11.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
:
Mi
28.11.
Bad Tölz
-
Hannover
Mi
28.11.
Augsburg
-
Ingolstadt
Mi
28.11.
Hamburg
-
Berlin
Mi
28.11.
Köln
-
Leipzig
Fr
30.11.
Berlin
-
Dresden
Fr
30.11.
Bad Tölz
-
Nürnberg
Fr
30.11.
Riessersee
-
Hannover
Fr
30.11.
Leipzig
-
Augsburg
Fr
30.11.
Freiburg
-
Ingolstadt
Mo
03.12.
Krefeld
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
03.12.
Nürnberg
-
Hamburg
Mo
03.12.
Weisswasser
-
Riessersee
Mo
03.12.
Straubing
-
Augsburg
Mo
03.12.
Köln
-
Freiburg
Di
04.12.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
:
Mi
05.12.
Krefeld
-
Köln
Mi
05.12.
Ingolstadt
-
Hamburg
Mi
05.12.
Nürnberg
-
Leipzig
Mi
05.12.
Hannover
-
Freiburg
Do
06.12.
Leipzig
-
Straubing
Do
06.12.
Nürnberg
-
Riessersee
Do
06.12.
Hamburg
-
Krefeld
Mo
10.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Riessersee
Mo
10.12.
Nürnberg
-
Augsburg
Mo
10.12.
Weisswasser
-
Straubing
Mo
10.12.
Dresden
-
Leipzig
Di
11.12.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
:
Do
13.12.
Augsburg
-
Berlin
Do
13.12.
Köln
-
Nürnberg
Do
13.12.
Straubing
-
Hannover
Do
13.12.
Hamburg
-
Leipzig
Sa
15.12.
Ingolstadt
-
Straubing
Sa
15.12.
Berlin
-
Bad Tölz
Sa
15.12.
Nürnberg
-
Weisswasser
Sa
15.12.
Dresden
-
Hamburg
Sa
15.12.
Hannover
-
Krefeld
Sa
15.12.
Köln
-
Augsburg
Do
20.12.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
:
Fr
21.12.
Krefeld
-
Ingolstadt
Fr
21.12.
Hannover
-
Leipzig
Fr
21.12.
Riessersee
-
Berlin
Do
27.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Ingolstadt
Do
27.12.
Krefeld
-
Nürnberg
Do
27.12.
Freiburg
-
Riessersee
Sa
29.12.
Hamburg
-
Bad Tölz
Sa
29.12.
Ingolstadt
-
Nürnberg
Sa
29.12.
Krefeld
-
Hannover
So
30.12.
Straubing
-
Ingolstadt
So
30.12.
Weisswasser
-
Nürnberg
So
30.12.
Hamburg
-
Dresden
Mi
02.01.
Bad Tölz
-
Berlin
Mi
02.01.
Ingolstadt
-
Weisswasser
Mi
02.01.
Dresden
-
Riessersee
Fr
04.01.
DESL
-
POKAL
:
Mo
07.01.
Freiburg
-
Hamburg
Mo
07.01.
Berlin
-
Krefeld
Mo
07.01.
Augsburg
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
07.01.
Dresden
-
Weisswasser
Mi
09.01.
Hamburg
-
Köln
Mi
09.01.
Freiburg
-
Straubing
Mi
09.01.
Berlin
-
Hannover
Mi
09.01.
Bad Tölz
-
Weisswasser
Mi
09.01.
Dresden
-
Ingolstadt
Do
10.01.
DESL
-
POKAL
:
Fr
11.01.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
:
Mo
14.01.
Ingolstadt
-
Leipzig
Mo
14.01.
Köln
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
14.01.
Freiburg
-
Nürnberg
Mo
14.01.
Hamburg
-
Hannover
Mi
16.01.
Straubing
-
Krefeld
Mi
16.01.
Bad Tölz
-
Leipzig
Mi
16.01.
Hamburg
-
Ingolstadt
Mi
16.01.
Riessersee
-
Nürnberg
Mi
16.01.
Köln
-
Berlin
Fr
18.01.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
:
Sa
19.01.
DESL
-
POKAL
:
Mo
21.01.
Augsburg
-
Weisswasser
Mo
21.01.
Straubing
-
Leipzig
Mo
21.01.
Ingolstadt
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
21.01.
Berlin
-
Riessersee
Di
22.01.
TRADE
-
DEADLINE
23:59 Uhr
Mi
23.01.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
:
Mi
23.01.
Dresden
-
Hannover
Mi
23.01.
Weisswasser
-
Leipzig
Mi
23.01.
Riessersee
-
Ingolstadt
Do
24.01.
DESL
-
POKAL
:
Do
24.01.
Augsburg
-
Dresden
Do
24.01.
Leipzig
-
Ingolstadt
Mo
28.01.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
:
Mo
28.01.
Nürnberg
-
Krefeld
Mo
28.01.
Köln
-
Dresden
Mo
28.01.
Berlin
-
Ingolstadt
Mo
28.01.
Weisswasser
-
Augsburg
Di
29.01.
Riessersee
-
Straubing
Di
29.01.
Krefeld
-
Freiburg
Di
29.01.
Weisswasser
-
Hamburg
Di
29.01.
Bad Tölz
-
Köln
Di
29.01.
Hannover
-
Dresden
Fr
01.02.
DESL
-
POKAL
:
Mo
04.02.
Riessersee
-
Leipzig
Mo
04.02.
Weisswasser
-
Hannover
Mo
04.02.
Freiburg
-
Dresden
Mo
04.02.
Köln
-
Ingolstadt
Mo
04.02.
Straubing
-
Berlin
Di
05.02.
DESL
-
POKAL
:
Mi
06.02.
Riessersee
-
Dresden
Mi
06.02.
Weisswasser
-
Ingolstadt
Mi
06.02.
Krefeld
-
Berlin
Mi
06.02.
Hamburg
-
Freiburg
Do
07.02.
DESL
-
POKAL
:
Do
07.02.
EUROPA
-
POKAL
:
Mo
11.02.
PLAY
-
OFFS
: