PLAY-OFFS

18.Saison

FINALE

3:4
3.
4.
1/Fr,17.05.
Augsburg
Hamburg
2/Sa,18.05.
Augsburg
Hamburg
3/Mo,20.05.
Hamburg
Augsburg
4/Di,21.05.
Hamburg
Augsburg
5/Mi,22.05.
Augsburg
Hamburg
6/Do,23.05.
Hamburg
Augsburg
7/Fr,24.05.
Augsburg
Hamburg
TopSpieler:
Sleigher
(HF)

HALBFINALE

4:1
3.
10.
1/So,05.05.
Augsburg
Nürnberg
2/Mo,06.05.
Augsburg
Nürnberg
3/Di,07.05.
Nürnberg
Augsburg
4/Mo,13.05.
Nürnberg
Augsburg
5/Di,14.05.
Augsburg
Nürnberg
TopSpieler:
Gotzsch
(AEV)

4:3
4.
9.
1/So,05.05.
Hamburg
Hannover
2/Mo,06.05.
Hamburg
Hannover
3/Di,07.05.
Hannover
Hamburg
4/Mo,13.05.
Hannover
Hamburg
5/Di,14.05.
Hamburg
Hannover
6/Mi,15.05.
Hannover
Hamburg
7/Do,16.05.
Hamburg
Hannover
TopSpieler:
Dziedusz.
(HF)

VIERTELFINALE

3:4
1.
10.
1/So,21.04.
Köln
Nürnberg
2/Di,23.04.
Köln
Nürnberg
3/Do,25.04.
Nürnberg
Köln
4/Fr,26.04.
Nürnberg
Köln
5/Mi,01.05.
Köln
Nürnberg
6/Do,02.05.
Nürnberg
Köln
7/Fr,03.05.
Köln
Nürnberg
TopSpieler:
Albers
(NIT)

2:4
2.
9.
1/So,21.04.
Freiburg
Hannover
2/Di,23.04.
Freiburg
Hannover
3/Do,25.04.
Hannover
Freiburg
4/Fr,26.04.
Hannover
Freiburg
5/Mi,01.05.
Freiburg
Hannover
6/Do,02.05.
Hannover
Freiburg
TopSpieler:
Blank,B.
(HI)

4:2
3.
6.
1/So,21.04.
Augsburg
Ingolstadt
2/Di,23.04.
Augsburg
Ingolstadt
3/Do,25.04.
Ingolstadt
Augsburg
4/Fr,26.04.
Ingolstadt
Augsburg
5/Mi,01.05.
Augsburg
Ingolstadt
6/Do,02.05.
Ingolstadt
Augsburg
TopSpieler:
Oppolzer
(AEV)

4:3
4.
5.
1/So,21.04.
Hamburg
Riessersee
2/Di,23.04.
Hamburg
Riessersee
3/Do,25.04.
Riessersee
Hamburg
4/Fr,26.04.
Riessersee
Hamburg
5/Mi,01.05.
Hamburg
Riessersee
6/Do,02.05.
Riessersee
Hamburg
7/Fr,03.05.
Hamburg
Riessersee
TopSpieler:
Dzieduszycki
(HF)

PLAY-OFF-QUALIFIKATION

1:3
7.
10.
1/Mo,15.04.
Leipzig
Nürnberg
2/Di,16.04.
Leipzig
Nürnberg
3/Do,18.04.
Nürnberg
Leipzig
4/Fr,19.04.
Nürnberg
Leipzig
TopSpieler:
Seidenberg
(NIT)

2:3
8.
9.
1/Mo,15.04.
Scorpions
Indians
2/Di,16.04.
Scorpions
Indians
3/Do,18.04.
Indians
Scorpions
4/Fr,19.04.
Indians
Scorpions
5/Sa,20.04.
Scorpions
Indians
TopSpieler:
Blank,B.
(HI)