PLAY-OFFS

22.Saison

FINALE

4:2
3.
5.
1/Mi,17.05.
Augsburg
Straubing
2/Do,18.05.
Augsburg
Straubing
3/So,28.05.
Straubing
Augsburg
4/Mo,29.05.
Straubing
Augsburg
5/Di,30.05.
Augsburg
Straubing
6/Do,31.05.
Straubing
Augsburg
TopSpieler:
-
  -

 

HALBFINALE

3:4
1.
5.
1/Di,25.04.
Köln
Straubing
2/Mi,26.04.
Köln
Straubing
3/Do,27.04.
Straubing
Köln
4/Fr,28.04.
Straubing
Köln
5/Mo,08.05.
Köln
Straubing
6/Di,09.05.
Straubing
Köln
7/Mi,10.05.
Köln
Straubing
TopSpieler:
Madaisky
  (STR)

1:4
2.
3.
1/Di,25.04.
Freiburg
Augsburg
2/Mi,26.04.
Freiburg
Augsburg
3/Do,27.04.
Augsburg
Freiburg
4/Fr,28.04.
Augsburg
Freiburg
5/Mo,08.05.
Freiburg
Augsburg
TopSpieler:
Fischhaber
  (AEV)

 

VIERTELFINALE

4:1
1.
8.
1/Do,13.04.
Köln
Ingolstadt
2/Fr,14.04.
Köln
Ingolstadt
3/So,16.04.
Ingolstadt
Köln
4/Di,18.04.
Ingolstadt
Köln
5/Fr,21.04.
Köln
Ingolstadt
TopSpieler:
Caporusso
  (KEC)

4:3
2.
7.
1/Do,13.04.
Freiburg
Riessersee
2/Fr,14.04.
Freiburg
Riessersee
3/So,16.04.
Riessersee
Freiburg
4/Di,18.04.
Riessersee
Freiburg
5/Fr,21.04.
Freiburg
Riessersee
6/Sa,22.04.
Riessersee
Freiburg
7/Mo,24.04.
Freiburg
Riessersee
TopSpieler:
Ehliz
  (SCR)

4:3
3.
6.
1/Do,13.04.
Augsburg
Dresden
2/Fr,14.04.
Augsburg
Dresden
3/So,16.04.
Dresden
Augsburg
4/Di,18.04.
Dresden
Augsburg
5/Fr,21.04.
Augsburg
Dresden
6/Sa,22.04.
Dresden
Augsburg
7/Mo,24.04.
Augsburg
Dresden
TopSpieler:
Flaake
  (DEL)

1:4
4.
5.
1/Do,13.04.
Bad Tölz
Straubing
2/Fr,14.04.
Bad Tölz
Straubing
3/So,16.04.
Straubing
Bad Tölz
4/Di,18.04.
Straubing
Bad Tölz
5/Fr,21.04.
Bad Tölz
Straubing
TopSpieler:
Weber
  (STR)

 

PLAY-OFF-QUALI

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Do
23.03.
Riessersee
-
Ingolstadt
Do
23.03.
Leipzig
-
Hamburg
Fr
24.03.
Hamburg
-
Riessersee
Fr
24.03.
Ingolstadt
-
Leipzig
So
26.03.
Leipzig
-
Riessersee
So
26.03.
Hamburg
-
Ingolstadt
Mo
27.03.
Ingolstadt
-
Riessersee
Mo
27.03.
Hamburg
-
Leipzig
Mi
29.03.
Riessersee
-
Hamburg
Mi
29.03.
Leipzig
-
Ingolstadt
Do
30.03.
Riessersee
-
Leipzig
Do
30.03.
Ingolstadt
-
Hamburg

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Riessersee
6
12
33:21
+12
4
0
0
2
2.
Ingolstadt
6
9
25:24
+1
3
0
0
3
3.
Hamburg
6
8
16:22
-6
2
1
0
3
4.
Leipzig
6
7
20:27
-7
2
0
1
3