PLAY-OFFS

19.Saison

PLAY-OFF-FINALE

4:2
1.
4.
1/Fr,20.06.
Köln
Riessersee
2/Sa,21.06.
Köln
Riessersee
3/So,22.06.
Riessersee
Köln
4/Mo,23.06.
Riessersee
Köln
5/Di,24.06.
Köln
Riessersee
6/Mi,25.06.
Riessersee
Köln
TopSpieler:
Sarno
  (KEC)

PLAY-OFF-HALBFINALE

4:1
1.
7.
1/Do,12.06.
Köln
Nürnberg
2/Fr,13.06.
Köln
Nürnberg
3/So,15.06.
Nürnberg
Köln
4/Di,17.06.
Nürnberg
Köln
5/Mi,18.06.
Köln
Nürnberg
TopSpieler:
Fries
  (KEC)

4:1
4.
6.
1/Do,12.06.
Riessersee
Hannover
2/Fr,13.06.
Riessersee
Hannover
3/So,15.06.
Hannover
Riessersee
4/Di,17.06.
Hannover
Riessersee
5/Mi,18.06.
Riessersee
Hannover
TopSpieler:
Thang
  (SCR)

PLAY-OFF-VIERTELFINALE

4:0
1.
8.
1/Di,27.05.
Köln
Iserlohn
2/Fr,30.05.
Köln
Iserlohn
3/Di,03.06.
Iserlohn
Köln
4/Do,05.06.
Iserlohn
Köln
TopSpieler:
Fries
  (KEC)

2:4
2.
7.
1/Di,27.05.
Bad Tölz
Nürnberg
2/Fr,30.05.
Bad Tölz
Nürnberg
3/Di,03.06.
Nürnberg
Bad Tölz
4/Do,05.06.
Nürnberg
Bad Tölz
5/Sa,07.06.
Bad Tölz
Nürnberg
6/Mo,09.06.
Nürnberg
Bad Tölz
TopSpieler:
Weiss,D.
  (NIT)

3:4
3.
6.
1/Di,27.05.
Dresden
Hannover
2/Fr,30.05.
Dresden
Hannover
3/Di,03.06.
Hannover
Dresden
4/Do,05.06.
Hannover
Dresden
5/Sa,07.06.
Dresden
Hannover
6/Mo,09.06.
Hannover
Dresden
7/Di,10.06.
Dresden
Hannover
TopSpieler:
Riefers
  (HI)

4:3
4.
5.
1/Di,27.05.
Riessersee
Augsburg
2/Fr,30.05.
Riessersee
Augsburg
3/Di,03.06.
Augsburg
Riessersee
4/Do,05.06.
Augsburg
Riessersee
5/Sa,07.06.
Riessersee
Augsburg
6/Mo,09.06.
Augsburg
Riessersee
7/Di,10.06.
Riessersee
Augsburg
TopSpieler:
Vasicek
  (SCR)

PLAY-OFF-QUALIFIKATION


TABELLE GRUPPE A

Pl.
Team
Sp
Pkt
Tore
Dif
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Nürnberg
4
10
15:11
+4
3
0
1
0
2.
Leipzig
4
4
10:11
-1
1
0
1
2
3.
Freiburg
4
4
11:14
-3
0
2
0
2

TABELLE GRUPPE B

Pl.
Team
Sp
Pkt
Tore
Dif
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Iserlohn
4
8
14:9
+5
2
1
0
1
2.
Hannover
4
7
12:14
-2
2
0
1
1
3.
Regensburg
4
3
8:11
-3
1
0
0
3

SPIELPLAN

1.Spieltag    
   
Di,13.05. A Nürnberg
-
Freiburg
Di,13.05. B Iserlohn
-
Regensburg
2.Spieltag    
   
Do,15.05. A Leipzig
-
Nürnberg
Do,15.05. B Hannover
-
Iserlohn
3.Spieltag    
   
Fr,16.05. A Freiburg
-
Leipzig
Fr,16.05. B Regensburg
-
Hannover
4.Spieltag    
   
Di,20.05. A Freiburg
-
Nürnberg
Di,20.05. B Regensburg
-
Iserlohn
5.Spieltag    
   
Mi,21.05. A Nürnberg
-
Leipzig
Mi,21.05. B Iserlohn
-
Hannover
6.Spieltag    
   
Fr,23.05. A Leipzig
-
Freiburg
Fr,23.05. B Hannover
-
Regensburg