17. DESL - SAISON

Meister
Hannover Scorpions
Pokalsieger
SC Riessersee
Europapokalsieger
Luleå HF
Teams
19
Play-off-Beginn
Play-off-Quali (11 Teams)

Platz
Vor.Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
1.
(1)
Kölner Haie (M,E)
36
77
191:132
+59
23
3
2
8
2.
(2)
SC Riessersee
36
71
184:166
+18
23
1
0
12
3.
(4)
Augsburger Panther
36
67
206:172
+34
18
3
7
8
4.
(3)
Straubing Tigers (P)
36
65
189:143
+46
18
4
3
11
5.
(5)
Wölfe Freiburg
36
64
192:138
+54
19
3
1
13
6.
(6)
Hannover Indians
36
60
184:166
+18
18
1
4
13
7.
(7)
Hannover Scorpions
36
59
168:160
+8
16
4
3
13
8.
(8)
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
36
58
158:150
+8
16
3
4
13
9.
(9)
EHC München
36
55
142:153
-11
16
2
3
15
10.
(12)
Dresdner Eislöwen
36
53
177:180
-3
17
0
2
17
11.
(11)
Krefeld Pinguine
36
53
151:164
-13
16
1
3
16
12.
(10)
Moskitos Essen (N) *
36
51
155:162
-7
16
3
0
17
13.
(13)
Iserlohn Roosters
36
49
160:154
+6
14
2
3
17
14.
(14)
Hamburg Freezers
36
48
147:165
-18
13
4
1
18
15.
(15)
Blue Lions Leipzig
36
48
158:180
-22
13
3
3
17
16.
(16)
Eisbären Berlin
36
44
160:183
-23
10
5
4
17
17.
(17)
EC Bad Tölz
36
42
144:176
-32
13
1
1
21
18.
(18)
ERC Ingolstadt
36
38
129:167
-48
10
3
2
21
19.
(19)
EV Regensburg (N)
36
21
115:182
-67
5
2
2
27


* Essen wurden 3 Strafpunkte abgezogen

HEIM - / AUSWÄRTS - BILANZ

Team
Spiele
Punkte
S3
S1
N1
N0
Spiele
Punkte
S3
S1
N1
N0
Augsburg
18
34
8
3
2
4
18
32
9
0
5
4
Bad Tölz
18
14
4
1
0
13
18
28
9
0
1
8
Berlin
18
23
6
2
2
8
18
20
4
3
2
9
Dresden
18
19
6
0
1
11
18
34
11
0
1
6
Essen
18
26
10
1
0
9
18
25
7
2
0
9
Freiburg
18
31
10
0
1
7
18
33
9
3
0
6
Hamburg
18
23
6
2
1
9
18
25
7
2
0
9
Hannover I.
18
33
10
1
1
6
18
27
8
0
3
7
Hannover S.
18
24
7
2
0
8
18
35
9
2
3
4
Ingolstadt
18
16
3
2
0
12
18
22
6
1
2
9
Iserlohn
18
27
8
1
1
8
18
22
6
1
2
9
Köln
18
35
10
2
1
5
19
42
12
1
1
3
Krefeld
18
28
8
0
1
9
18
25
7
1
2
8
Leipzig
18
24
6
2
2
8
18
24
7
1
1
8
München
18
26
7
2
2
7
18
28
9
0
1
8
Nürnberg
18
29
7
3
2
6
18
29
9
0
2
7
Regensburg
18
16
4
2
0
12
18
5
1
0
2
15
Riessersee
18
41
13
1
0
3
18
27
9
0
0
9
Straubing
18
27
7
2
2
7
18
38
11
2
1
4

PLAY - OFFS

FINALE
(Best-of-Seven)

Plätze
Team
Vs
Team
Endstand
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
TopSpieler
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
6-7
HannoverI.
:
HannoverS.
0:4
1:2
4:5
2:3
3:4
-
-
-
Christensen(HS)

HALBFINALE
(Best-of-Seven)

Plätze
Team
Vs
Team
Endstand
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
TopSpieler
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
1-7
Köln
:
HannoverS.
0:4
4:5
1:2
2:3V
1:3
-
-
-
Greiss(HS)
5-6
Freiburg
:
HannoverI.
2:4
4:3
1:6
2:3
4:5V
4:3
5:7
-
Blank,B.(HI)

VIERTELFINALE
(Best-of-Seven)

Plätze
Team
Vs
Team
Endstand
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
TopSpieler
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
1-11
Köln
:
Krefeld
4:2
1:3
8:2
3:0
3:6
2:0
4:1
-
Lang(KEC)
2-7
Riessersee
:
HannoverS.
0:4
1:4
1:4
3:4V
0:2
-
-
-
Greiss(HS)
3-6
Augsburg
:
HannoverI.
2:4
4:5V
6:3
1:5
5:1
0:1
5:6
-
Blank,B.(HI)
4-5
Straubing
:
Freiburg
1:4
4:5
2:3
4:7
5:4V
4:5V
-
-
Festerling(WF)

PLAY-OFF-QUALI

Pl.
Team
Sp
Pkt
Tore
Dif
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Krefeld
6
14
32:23
+9
4
1
0
1
2.
Dresden
6
11
34:23
+11
3
1
0
2
3.
München
6
7
22:30
-8
1
0
4
1
4.
Nürnberg
6
4
26:38
-12
0
2
0
4

AWARDS

Award
Spieler
Pos
Team
.
.
.
.
MVP Vorrunde
Brust, B.
T
Krefeld
MVP Play-offs
Greiss, T.
T
Hannover S.
Top-Goalie
Lang, L.
T
Köln
Top-Defender
Baxmann, J.
V
Nürnberg
Top-Rookie
Brust, B.
T
Krefeld
Top-Youngster
Braun, C.
S
Straubing
Top-Defensive-Forward
Vasiljevs, H.
S
Freibirg

POKAL

FINALE

     
Ergebnis
Hannover Scoprions
-
SC Riessersee
2:4

SPIEL UM PLATZ 3

     
Ergebnis
Kölner Haie
-
Iserlohn Roosters
2:3

HALBFINALE

     
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Kölner Haie
-
Hannover Scorpions
1:2
2:2n.V.
SC Riessersee
-
Iserlohn Roosters
4:5
5:3

VIERTELFINALE

     
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Augsburger Panther
-
Hannover Scorpions
7:6
3:6
Iserlohn Roosters
-
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
5:0
6:6
EHC München
-
SC Riessersee
6:7
0:3
Wölfe Freiburg
-
Kölner Haie
5:4
3:7

EUROPAPOKAL

FINALE

     
Ergebnis
Luleå HF
-
Kölner Haie
4:2

SPIEL UM PLATZ 3

     
Ergebnis
Barys Astana
-
Straubing Tigers
0:1n.V.

HALBFINALE

     
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Luleå HF
-
Barys Astana
1:0
1:0
Straubing Tigers
-
Kölner Haie
3:6
2:4

VIERTELFINALE

     
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Atlant Mytishchi
-
Luleå HF
0:2
1:2
Barys Astana
-
Krefeld Pinguine
4:3
2:2
HC Ocelári Trinec
-
Kölner Haie
3:2
2:8
Hannover Scorpions
-
Straubing Tigers
5:7
3:4

STATISTIKEN

VORRUNDE

TOP - SCORER

Platz
Spielername
Team
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
1.
Dejdar
WF
36
29
47
76
2.
Ross
NIT
36
9
54
63
3.
Vasiljevs
WF
36
13
48
61
4.
Leeb,B.
STR
36
12
49
61
5.
Schneider,E.
AEV
36
5
52
57
6.
Mayr
SCR
34
14
42
56
7.
James
BLL
34
12
44
56
8.
Ready
SCR
36
16
40
56
9.
Courchaine
WF
35
36
19
55
10.
Reich
ESC
36
20
35
55
11.
Fortier
KEC
36
12
43
55
12.
Daoust
DEL
36
4
50
54
13.
Braun,C.
STR
36
34
19
53
14.
Olimb
EBB
36
14
39
53
15.
Tutschek
STR
36
12
41
53
16.
Kink,G.
KEC
34
16
36
52
17.
Forster,Mt.
ESC
36
26
26
52
18.
Hart
DEL
36
17
35
52
19.
Green
IEC
34
16
35
51
20.
York
ESC
36
28
23
51
21.
Germyn
BLL
36
22
29
51
.
Hecker
NIT
36
22
29
51
23.
Christensen
HS
36
11
39
50
.
Thoma
HI
36
11
39
50
25.
Guidarelli
DEL
35
31
16
47
26.
Morczinietz,A.
KEC
35
15
32
47
27.
Smith
STR
36
16
31
47
28.
Radunske
HI
36
7
40
47
29.
Geisberger
KEC
37
21
26
47
30.
King,J.
AEV
35
16
30
46
31.
Methot
NIT
35
15
31
46
32.
Schymainski
AEV
36
15
31
46
33.
Hackert,M.
KEV
30
12
33
45
34.
Ask
ECT
36
13
32
45
35.
Rautert
HI
36
10
35
45

TOP - TORSCHÜTZEN

Platz
Spielername
Team
Spiele
Tore
1.
Courchaine
WF
35
36
2.
Braun,C.
STR
36
34
3.
Guidarelli
DEL
35
31
4.
Dejdar
WF
36
29
5.
York
ESC
36
28
6.
Forster,Mt.
ESC
36
26
.
Joseph
SCR
36
26
8.
Aubin,S:
HS
33
25
9.
Tapper
AEV
34
25
10.
Mosienko
HI
36
25
11.
Krzestan
KEV
34
24
.
Laliberte
KEC
34
24
13.
Ciernik
AEV
36
24
.
Tepper
DEL
36
24
.
Weiss,A.
EBB
36
24
16.
Fretter
BLL
29
22
17.
Collins,C.
ESC
34
22
18.
Germyn
BLL
36
22
.
Hecker
NIT
36
22
20.
Hospelt
IEC
36
21
.
Tripp
SCR
36
21
22.
Geisberger
KEC
37
21
.
MacDonald
HS
37
21
24.
Reich
ESC
36
20
.
Schnitzer
STR
36
20
26.
Wolf,M.
IEC
33
19
27.
Blank,B.
HI
36
19
.
Meunier
EVR
36
19
29.
Ullmann
KEC
35
18
30.
Seidenber
NIT
27
17
31.
Glumac
DEL
36
17
.
Hart
DEL
36
17
.
Moore
SCR
36
17
34.
Goren
KEV
38
17

TOP - VORLAGENGEBER

Platz
Spielername
Team
Spiele
Vorlagen
1.
Ross
NIT
36
52
2.
Schneider,E.
AEV
36
52
3.
Daoust
DEL
36
50
4.
Leeb,B.
STR
36
49
5.
Vasiljevs
WF
36
48
6.
Dejdar
WF
36
47
7.
James
BLL
34
44
8.
Fortier
KEC
36
43
9.
Mayr
SCR
34
42
10.
Tutschek
STR
36
41
11.
Leavitt
BLL
35
40
12.
Radunske
HI
36
40
.
Ready
SCR
36
40
14.
Christensen
HS
36
39
.
Foster
SCR
36
39
.
Olimb
EBB
36
39
.
Thoma
HI
36
39
18.
Braun,L.
ESC
36
37
19.
Kink,G.
KEC
34
36
20.
Henderson
SCR
36
36
21.
Green
IEC
34
35
22.
Hart
DEL
36
35
.
Rautert
HI
36
35
.
Reich
ESC
36
35
.
Stähle
AEV
36
35
26.
Mueller
EBB
36
34
.
Sleigher
HF
36
34
28.
Hackert,M.
KEV
30
33
29.
Hoggan
MEC
36
33
30.
Morczinietz,A.
KEC
35
32
31.
Ask
ECT
36
32
.
Likens
DEL
36
32
.
Pettinger
EVR
36
32

TOP - PLUS/MINUS

Platz
Spielername
Team
Plus/Minus
1.
Vasiljevs
WF
+67
2.
Dejdar
WF
+66
3.
Courchaine
WF
+65
4.
Joseph
SCR
+45
5.
Tölzer
WF
+35
.
Hecker
NIT
+33
.
Mayr
SCR
+33
.
Ross
NIT
+33
9.
Milley
IEC
+32
10.
Reich
ESC
+31
11.
Leavitt
BLL
+30
.
Schneider,E.
AEV
+30
13.
Ciernik
AEV
+29
.
Germyn
BLL
+29
.
Henderson
SCR
+29
.
York
ESC
+29
17.
Braun,L.
ESC
+28
18.
Braun,C.
STR
+27
.
Forster,Mt.
ESC
+27
.
Fretter
BLL
+27
.
Hospelt
IEC
+27
.
Leeb,B.
STR
+27
.
Tutschek
STR
+27
24.
Green
IEC
+26
25.
Biron
WF
+25
.
Geisberger
HI
+25
.
Smith
STR
+25
28.
Foster
SCR
+23
.
Ready
SCR
+23
30.
Aab
STR
+21
.
Blank,B.
HI
+21
.
MacDonald
HS
+21
.
Seidenberg
NIT
+21
.
Steingross
KEC
+21
.
Wilford
STR
+21

STRAFBANKKÖNIGE

Platz
Spielername
Team
SM
1.
Aubin,S.
HS
154
2.
Joseph
SCR
153
3.
Köttsdorfer,N.
KEV
127
4.
Kopitz
STR
125
5.
Goren
KEV
124
6.
Fries
KEC
115
.
Hart
DEL
115
8.
Ficenec
SCR
112
.
Tripp
SCR
112
10.
Blank,B.
HI
105
.
Methot
NIT
105
.
Mittermeier
DEL
105
13.
Collins,C.
ESC
102
14.
Harrington
WF
101
15.
Guidarelli
DEL
97
.
Schmidt,M.
WF
97
17.
Laliberte
KEC
96
18.
Germyn
BLL
95
19.
Mulock,Ty.
MEC
92
20.
Classen
ECT
91
.
Courchaine
WF
91
.
Smrek
BLL
91
23.
Braun,C.
STR
90
24.
Greilinger
EBB
89
25.
Petermann
MEC
88
26.
Weigant,M.
HS
87
27.
Köppchen
NIT
86
.
Zurek
HS
86
29.
Kreuzmann
KEC
85
.
Macholda
ECT
85

TOP - DEFENDER

Platz
Spielername
Team
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
Plus/Minus
1.
Periard
STR
36
8
30
38
+7
2.
Likens
DEL
36
4
32
36
+2
3.
Walser
HF
32
16
16
32
-4
4.
Regehr
SCR
36
15
17
32
+7
5.
Baxmann
NIT
34
15
16
31
+12
6.
Biron
WF
36
7
24
31
+25
7.
Bahen
HI
36
11
19
30
+7
8.
Lee
ESC
35
10
18
28
+20
9.
Hemmes
KEC
36
7
21
28
+14
10.
Fries
KEC
36
12
15
27
+13
11.
Pyka,N.
AEV
36
10
16
26
+7
12.
Eriksson
MEC
36
11
14
25
+8
13.
Kreuzmann
KEC
36
6
19
25
+17
14.
Harrington
WF
34
7
17
24
+16
15.
Blank,S.
SCR
36
11
13
24
+17
16.
Traynor
EVR
36
8
16
24
-13
17.
Paetsch
ERCI
34
6
17
23
-6
18.
Andress
ERCI
36
14
9
23
0
19.
Daschner
HS
36
6
16
22
+13
20.
Steingriss
KEC
36
9
12
21
+21
21.
Walter
KEV
36
3
18
21
-2
22.
Canzanello
IEC
30
10
10
20
-2
23.
Blanchard
SCR
36
8
12
20
+13
24.
Witting
DEL
36
3
17
20
+6
25.
Kopitz
STR
34
13
6
19
+5
26.
Smrek
BLL
36
12
7
19
+3
27.
Lavallee
NIT
36
8
11
19
-1
28.
Caldwell
STR
36
4
15
19
+5
29.
Martens,N.
EBB
36
3
16
19
-17
30.
Macholda
ECT
38
7
12
19
-3

TOP - ROOKIES

Platz
Spielername
Team
Pos
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
Plus/Minus
1.
Ross
NIT
S
36
9
54
63
+33
2.
Reich
ESC
S
36
20
35
55
+31
3.
Daoust
DEL
S
36
4
50
54
+20
4.
Forster,Mt.
ESC
S
36
26
26
52
+27
5.
York
ESC
S
36
28
23
51
+29
6.
Germyn
BLL
S
36
22
29
51
+29
7.
Braun,L.
ESC
S
36
6
37
43
+28

8.

Foster
SCR
S
36
4
39
43
+23
9.
Lehoux
ECT
S
37
16
27
43
+9
10.
Haskins
AEV
S
36
15
25
40
+10
11.
Aubin,S.
HS
S
33
25
13
38
+11
12.
Meunier
EVR
S
36
19
17
36
+2
13.
Moore
SCR
S
36
17
16
33
+3
14.
Laliberté
HF
S
36
7
24
31
-8
15.
Plachta
AEV
S
31
7
17
24
-5

TOP - YOUNGSTERS

Platz
Spielername
Team
Team
Spiele
Tore
Assists
Punkte
Plus/Minus
1.
Braun,C.
STR
S
36
34
19
53
+27
2.
Olimb
EBB
S
36
14
39
53
+16
3.
Christensen
HS
S
36
11
39
50
+19
4.
Geisberger
KEC
S
37
21
26
47
+25
5.
Schymainski
AEV
S
36
15
31
46
+5
6.
Rautert
HI
S
36
10
35
45
+10
7.
Tepper
DEL
S
36
24
20
44
+12
8.
Braun,L.
ESC
S
36
6
37
43
+28
9.
Heinrich
MEC
S
36
14
28
42
+19
10.
Haskins
AEV
S
36
15
25
40
+10
11.
Riefers
HI
S
36
15
22
37
+9
12.
Christ
HI
S
36
14
21
35
+15
13.
Festerling
WF
S
32
6
28
34
+5
14.
Weigant,P.
HS
S
36
10
23
33
+8
15.
Weiss,A.
EBB
S
36
24
7
31
+16
16.
Weigant,M.
HS
S
36
12
17
29
+3
17.
Oppenheimer
SCR
S
36
2
27
29
-6
18.
Oppolzer
AEV
S
29
14
13
27
+5
19.
Hausmanninger
HS
S
27
8
18
26
+3
20.
Plachta
AEV
S
31
7
17
24
-5

TOP - POWERPLAYTORSCHÜTZEN

Platz
Spielername
Team
Tore
1.
Fortier
KEC
6
.
Olimb
EBB
6
3.
Smith
STR
5
4.
Green
IEC
4
.
James
BLL
4
.
Lee
ESC
4
.
Mann
EBB
4
.
Ready
SCR
4
.
Schnitzer
STR
4
10.
Andress
ERCI
3
.
Collins,R.
DEL
3
.
Draxinger
AEV
3
.
King,J.
AEV
3
.
Lavallee
NIT
3
.
Methit
NIT
3
.
Spang
ECT
3
.
Steingross
KEC
3

TOP - UNTERZAHLTORSCHÜTZEN

Platz
Spielername
Team
Tore
1.
Walser
KEV
2
2.
Robinsin
EBB
1
.
York
ESC
1

DIE MEISTEN TORSCHÜSSE

Platz
Spielername
Team
Schüsse
Tore
1.
Courchaine
WF
431
36
2.
Joseph
SCR
391
26
3.
Blank,B.
HI
356
19
4.
Collins,C.
ESC
353
22
5.
Tepper
DEL
350
24
6.
Hecker
NIT
350
22
7.
Tenute
ERCU
349
10
8.
Tapper
AEV
345
25
9.
Guidarelli
DEL
341
31
10.
MacDonald
HS
337
21
11.
Klinge
KEC
329
12
12.
Krzestan
KEV
326
24
13.
Ciernik
AEV
325
24
14.
Bellissimo
ECT
324
16
15.
Dejdar
WF
318
29
16.
Laliberte
KEC
317
24
17.
Goren
KEV
316
17
18.
York
ESC
313
28
19.
Ulmer,Ja.
EVR
310
16
20.
Braun,C.
STR
308
34

TREFFERQUOTE

Platz
Spielername
Team
TQ%
Tore
1.
Möchel
IEC
25.0
7
2.
Hager
NIT
21.7
5
3.
Hanusch
AEV
21.4
6
4.
Janzen,S.
WF
20.0
4
5.
Brückner
MEC
20.0
2
6.
Abstreiter
HF
18.7
3
.
Liesegang
SCR
18.7
3
8.
Clarke
WF
18.3
9
.
Hackert,A.
ECT
18.3
9
10.
Martens,H.
SCR
17.1
6
11.
Andress
ERCI
18.6
14
12.
Kohl
SCR
16.6
2
13.
Milroy
IEC
16.4
11
14.
Canzanello
IEC
16.3
10
15.
Schietzold
MEC
16.1
11
16.
Schnitzer
STR
16.0
20
17.
Corazzini
BLL
15.7
3
18.
El Sayed
DEL
15.5
7
19.
Lavallee
NIT
15.3
8
20.
Ryan,M.
WF
15.0
6

TOP - FANGQUOTE

Platz
Spielername
Team
Spiele
Fangquote%
1.
Röhrig
KEC
14
93.7
2.
Pelletier
STR
27
93.6
3.
Hauser
WF
25
93.6
4.
Lang
KEC
22
93.5
5.
Horneber
NIT
21
93.4
6.
Brust
KEV
32
93.2
7.
Vogl,S.
HF
18
93.1
8.
Zepp
MEC
15
93.1
9.
Martinovic,Si.
IEC
27
93.0
10.
Jonas
HI
29
92.9
11.
Kotschnew
HS
16
92.8
12.
Curry
ESC
31
92.6
13.
Pätzold
NIT
16
92.6
14.
Morczinietz,M.
SCR
23
92.4
15.
Greiss
HS
21
92.4
16.
Weiman
ECT
14
92.3
17.
Vollmer
AEV
18
92.1
.
Ziffzer
HF
18
92.1
19.
Ehelechner
SCR
17
92.1
20.
Guryca
EVR
13
92.0
21.
Linda
EBB
18
91.9
22.
Bannach
DEL
22
91.7
23.
Aubin,J.
ERCI
18
91.7
24.
Kovacic
AEV
15
91.7
25.
Endras
BLL
12
91.7
26.
Brückmann
ECT
23
91.5
27.
AusDenBirken
ERCI
26
91.2
28.
Siekmann
DEL
15
91.1
29.
Dennis
BLL
12
91.0
30.
Caron
EBB
18
90.8

GEGENTORE PRO SPIEL

Platz
Spielername
Team
Spiele
Gt/Sp
1.
Röhrig
KEC
14
3.53
2.
Lang
KEC
22
3.69
3.
Pelletier
STR
27
3.70
4.
Hauser
WF
25
3.77
5.
Pätzold
NIT
16
4.00
6.
Horneber
NIT
21
4.04
7.
Vogl,S.
HF
18
4.09
8.
Jonas
HI
29
4.13
9.
Kotschnew
HS
16
4.14
10.
Brust
KEV
32
4.15
11.
Martinovic,Si.
IEC
27
4.15
12.
Curry
ESC
31
4.26
13.
Kovacic
AEV
15
4.38
14.
Weiman
ECT
14
4.46
15.
Morczinietz,M.
SCR
23
4.50
16.
Greiss
HS
21
4.52
17.
Zepp
MEC
15
4.52
18.
Ehelechner
SCR
17
4.56
19.
Ziffzer
HF
18
4.58
20.
Vollmer
AEV
18
4.64
21.
Guryca
EVR
13
4.64
22.
Bannach
DEL
22
4.88
23.
Siekmann
DEL
15
5.00
24.
AusDenBirken
ERCI
26
5.02
25.
Aubin,J.
ERCI
18
5.08
26.
Linda
EBB
18
5.09
27.
Brückmann
ECT
23
5.11
28.
Caron
EBB
18
5.15
29.
Endras
BLL
12
5.21
30.
Dennis
BLL
12
5.50

SHUT - OUTS

Platz
Spielername
Team
Spiele
SO
1.
Hauser
WF
25
3
2.
Vollmer
AEV
18
2
3.
Wild
KEV
9
1
4.
Kotschnew
HS
16
1
.
Pätzold
NIT
16
1
6.
Bannach
DEL
22
1
.
Lang
KEC
22
1
8.
Brückmann
ECT
23
1
.
Morczinietz,M.
SCR
23
1
10.
Jonas
HI
29
1
11.
Brust
KEV
32
1

SIEGE

Platz
Spielername
Team
Spiele
Siege
1.
Pelletier
STR
27
19
2.
Lang
KEC
22
18
3.
Brust
KEV
32
18
4.
Jonas
HI
29
17
5.
Morczinietz,M.
SCR
23
16
6.
Hauser
WF
25
16
7.
Curry
ESC
31
16
8.
Vollmer
AEV
18
12
9.
Greiss
HS
21
12
10.
Horneber
NIT
21
11
11.
Bannachd
DEL
22
11
12.
Martinovic,Si.
IEC
27
11

VORLAGEN

Platz
Spielername
Team
Spiele
A
1.
Morczinietz,M.
SCR
23
2
2.
Steinhauer,L.
BLL
6
1
3.
Kovacic
AEV
15
1
4.
Vogl,S.
HF
18
1
5.
Horneber
NIT
21
1
6.
Curry
ESC
31
1

TOP - YOUNGSTERS

Platz
Spielername
Team
Spiele
FQ%
Gt/Sp
1.
Lang
KEC
22
93.5
3.69
2.
Dshunussow
ERCI
6
93.4
4.02
3.
Horneber
NIT
21
93.4
4.04
4.
Vogl,S.
HF
18
93.1
4.09
5.
Staudt
WF
11
93.0
3.77
6.
Greiss
HS
21
92.4
4.52
7.
Ziffzer
HF
18
92.1
4.58
8.
Treutle
IEC
9
92.0
4.14
9.
Linda
EBB
18
91.9
5.09
10.
Kovacic
AEV
15
91.7
4.38
11.
Brückmann
ECT
23
91.5
5.11
12.
Langmann
ESC
5
91.5
5.76
13.
Siekmann
DEL
15
91.1
5.00
14.
Steinhauer,L.
BLL
6
90.8
5.30
15.
Stefaniszin
HI
7
90.7
6.27

TOP - ROOKIES

Platz
Spielername
Team
Spiele
FQ%
Gt/Sp
1.
Brust
KEV
32
93.2
4.15
2.
Curry
ESC
31
92.6
4.26
3.
Weiman
ECT
14
92.3
4.46
4.
Treutle
IEC
9
92.0
4.14
5.
Guryca
EVR
13
92.0
4.64
6.
Langmann
ESC
5
91.5
5.76
7.
Nastiuk
EVR
10
91.4
5.27
8.
Siekmann
DEL
15
91.1
5.00
9.
Caron
EBB
18
90.8
5.15
10.
Steinhauer,L.
BLL
6
90.8
5.30