EUROPAPOKAL

 

GRUPPENPHASE

GRUPPE 1

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
19.10.
Innsbruck
-
Moskau
1:5
Di
19.10.
Hannover
-
Rungsted
Mo
01.11.
Moskau
-
Hannover
:
Mo
01.11.
Rungsted
-
Innsbruck
:
?
?
Moskau
-
Rungsted
:
?
?
Innsbruck
-
Hannvoer
:
?
?
Moskau
-
Innsbruck
:
?
?
Rungsted
-
Hannover
:
?
?
Hannover
-
Moskau
:
?
?
Innsbruck
-
Rungsted
:
?
?
Rungsted
-
Moskau
:
?
?
Hannover
-
Innsbruck
:

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Dynamo Moskau
1
3
5:1
+4
1
0
0
0
2.
Hannover Indians
1
3
3:0
+3
1
0
0
0
3.
Rungsted IK
1
0
0:3
-1
0
0
0
1
4.
HC Innsbruck
1
0
1:5
-4
0
0
0
1

GRUPPE 2

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
19.10.
Plzen
-
Augsburg
2:3n.V.
Di
19.10.
Jastrzebie
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
01.11.
Augsburg
-
Jastrzebie
:
Mo
01.11.
Bad Tölz
-
Plzen
:
?
?
Augsburg
-
Bad Tölz
:
?
?
Jastrzebie
-
Plzen
:
?
?
Bad Tölz
-
Jastrzebie
:
?
?
Augsburg
-
Plzen
:
?
?
Jastrzebie
-
Augsburg
:
?
?
Plzen
-
Bad Tölz
:
?
?
Bad Tölz
-
Augsburg
:
?
?
Plzen
-
Jastrzebie
:

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Tölzer Löwen
1
3
4:1
+3
1
0
0
0
2.
Augsburger Panther
1
2
3:2
+1
0
1
0
0
3.
HC Plzen
1
1
2:3
-1
0
0
1
0
4.
GKS Jastrzebie
1
0
1:4
-3
0
0
0
1


GRUPPE 3

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
19.10.
Turku
-
Berlin
Di
19.10.
Mulhouse
-
Straubing
Mo
01.11.
Straubing
-
Turku
:
Mo
01.11.
Berlin
-
Mulhouse
:
?
?
Mulhouse
-
Turku
:
?
?
Straubing
-
Berlin
:
?
?
Berlin
-
Turku
:
?
?
Straubing
-
Mulhouse
:
?
?
Turku
-
Straubing
:
?
?
Mulhouse
-
Berlin
:
?
?
Turku
-
Mulhouse
:
?
?
Berlin
-
Straubing
:

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
TPS Turku
1
3
4:2
+2
1
0
0
0
2.
Straubing Tigers
1
3
3:1
+2
1
0
0
0
3.
Eisbären Berlin
1
0
2:4
-2
0
0
0
1
4.
Mulhouse Scorpions
1
0
1:3
-2
0
0
0
1


GRUPPE 4

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
19.10.
Asker
-
Timrå
0:2
Di
19.10.
Rapperswil
-
Nürnberg
Mo
01.11.
Nürnberg
-
Asker
:
Mo
01.11.
Timrå
-
Rapperswil
:
?
?
Rapperswil
-
Asker
:
?
?
Timrå
-
Nürnberg
:
?
?
Nürnberg
-
Rapperswil
:
?
?
Timrå
-
Asker
:
?
?
Asker
-
Nürnberg
:
?
?
Rapperswil
-
Timrå
:
?
?
Asker
-
Rapperswil
:
?
?
Nürnberg
-
Timrå
:

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
SC Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
4:0
+4
1
0
0
0
2.
Timrå IK
1
3
2:0
+2
1
0
0
0
3.
Frisk Asker
1
0
0:2
-2
0
0
0
1
4.
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
1
0
0:4
-4
0
0
0
1

STÄRKENRANGLISTE

Platz
Team
Land
Team-OV
1.
Dynamo Moskau
Rissland
92.1
2.
TPS Turku
Finnland
91.0
3.
HC Plzen
Tschechien
90.4
4.
Timrå IK Sundsvall
Schweden
90.2
5.
SC Rapperswil-Jona
Schweiz
88.7
6.
HC Innsbruck
Österreich
85.5
7.
GKS Jastrzebie
Polen
83.0
8.
Rungsted IK
Dänemark
82.6
9.
Frisk Asker
Norwegen
82.4
10.
Mulhouse Scorpions
Frankreich
82.1

BISHERIGE SIEGER

Saison
Gewinner
2.Platz
3.Platz
4.Platz
1-8.
nicht ausgetragen
-
-
-
Sparta Prag (CZE)
-
Hannover Scorpions
Frölunda Göteborg (SWE)
-
Metallurgs Magnitogorsk (RUS)
Färjestads BK (SWE)
Kärpat Oulu (FIN)
SC Bern (SUI)
HV 71 Jönköping (SWE)
Blue Lions Leipzig
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Eisbären Berlin
MODO Hockey (SWE)
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Kölner Haie
Hannover Indians
Hannover Scorpions
Pelicans Lahti (FIN)
-
HC Servette Genève (SUI)
Hannover Scorpions
Djurgårdens IF Stockholm (SWE)
Augsburger Panther
Brynäs IF Gävle (SWE)
Avangard Omsk (RUS)
JYP Jyväskylä (FIN)
Kölner Haie
Skellefteå AIK (SWE)
SC Riessersee
HC Ambrì-Piotta (SUI)
Luleå HK (SWE)
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
Barys Astana (KAZ)
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
SKA St.Petersburg (RUS)
Kalevan Pallo (FIN)
SC Riessersee
Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
Augsburger Panther
Esbjerg Ishockey (DEN)
Leksands IF (SWE)
Tappara Tampere (FIN)
Dresdner Eislöwen
HC Lausanne (SUI)
A.Yekaterinburg (RUS)
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eislöwen
SaiPa (FIN)
Dresdner Eislöwen
Tölzer Löwen
HK Hradec Kralové (CZE)
CSKA Moskau (RUS)
Tölzer Löwen
Mora IK (SWE)
Straubing Tigers
Kometa Brno (CZE)
Straubing Tigers
Black Wings Linz (AUT)
Tölzer Löwen
HK Sochi (RUS)
Rytiri Kladno (CZE)
IK Oskarshamn (SWE)
Hamburg Freezers
Stavanger Oilers (NOR)
Lausitzer Füchse
Hamburg Freezers
Malmö Redhawks (SWE)
Vienna Capitals (AUT)
HC Davos (SUI)
Dynamo Minsk (BLR)
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers