POKAL

HALBINALE

Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Berlin
-
Augsburg
25.01.
31.01.
Bad Tölz
-
Hannover
25.01.
31.01.

VIERTELFINALE

Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Berlin
-
Weisswasser
Augsburg
-
Hamburg
Riessersee
-
Hannover
Bad Tölz
-
Krefeld

 

GRUPPENPHASE

GRUPPE 1

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Mi
20.10.
Bad Tölz
-
Mannheim
Mi
20.10.
Augsburg
-
Leipzig
Mi
20.10.
Weisswasser
-
Dresden
Do
21.10.
Hannover
-
Bad Tölz
Do
21.10.
Leipzig
-
Mannheim
Do
21.10.
Dresden
-
Augsburg
Fr
22.10.
Hannover
-
Weisswasser
Fr
22.10.
Leipzig
-
Bad Tölz
Fr
22.10.
Mannheim
-
Dresden
Do
11.11.
Augsburg
-
Hannover
Do
11.11.
Bad Tölz
-
Weisswasser
Do
11.11.
Dresden
-
Leipzig
Fr
12.11.
Mannheim
-
Hannover
Fr
12.11.
Weisswasser
-
Augsburg
Fr
12.11.
Dresden
-
Bad Tölz
Do
02.12.
Leipzig
-
Hannover
Do
02.12.
Mannheim
-
Weisswasser
Do
02.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Augsburg
Fr
03.12.
Hannover
-
Dresden
Fr
03.12.
Weisswasser
-
Leipzig
Fr
03.12.
Augsburg
-
Mannheim

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Weisswasser
6
14
29:19
+10
4
1
0
1
2.
Hannover
6
12
24:18
+6
2
2
2
0
3.
Augsburg
6
12
23:20
+3
4
0
0
2
4.
Bad Tölz
6
7
20:24
-4
2
0
1
3
5.
Dresden
6
7
26:30
-4
1
2
0
3
6.
Leipzig
6
6
18:23
-5
2
0
0
4
7.
Mannheim
6
5
26:32
-6
1
0
2
3

GRUPPE 2

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Mi
20.10.
Berlin
-
Krefeld
Mi
20.10.
Köln
-
Straubing
Mi
20.10.
Nürnberg
-
Hamburg
Do
21.10.
Riessersee
-
Berlin
Do
21.10.
Straubing
-
Krefeld
Do
21.10.
Hamburg
-
Köln
Fr
22.10.
Riessersee
-
Nürnberg
Fr
22.10.
Straubing
-
Berlin
Fr
22.10.
Krefeld
-
Hamburg
Do
11.11.
Köln
-
Riessersee
Do
11.11.
Berlin
-
Nürnberg
Do
11.11.
Hamburg
-
Straubing
Fr
12.11.
Krefeld
-
Riessersee
Fr
12.11.
Nürnberg
-
Köln
Fr
12.11.
Hamburg
-
Berlin
Do
02.12.
Straubing
-
Riessersee
Do
02.12.
Krefeld
-
Nürnberg
Do
02.12.
Berlin
-
Köln
Fr
03.12.
Riessersee
-
Hamburg
Fr
03.12.
Nürnberg
-
Straubing
Fr
03.12.
Köln
-
Krefeld

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Krefeld
6
12
20:18
+2
3
1
1
1
2.
Hamburg
6
11
18:16
+2
3
0
2
1
3.
Riessersee
6
9
17:20
-3
3
0
0
3
4.
Berlin
6
9
19:17
+2
3
0
0
3
5.
Köln
6
8
22:21
+1
2
1
0
3
6.
Nürnberg
6
8
16:13
+3
2
1
0
3
7.
Straubing (TV)
6
6
15:22
-7
2
0
0
4


BISHERIGE SIEGER

Cup
Gewinner
2.Platz
3.Platz
4.Platz
1.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
/
/
2.Cup
-
-
/
/
3.Cup
-
-
/
/
4.Cup
-
-
/
/
5.Cup
-
-
Kölner Haie
-
6.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
Straubing Tigers
-
7.Cup
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
-
8.Cup
-
-
Wölfe Freiburg
Iserlohn Roosters
9.Cup
-
Hannover Scorpions
-
Straubing Tigers
10.Cup
Blue Lions Leipzig
-
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
11.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
-
Iserlohn Roosters
-
12.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Hannover Indians
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
-
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freiburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Wölfe Freiburg
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Hamburg Freezers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Hannover Scorpions
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freibug
EC Bad Tölz
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eislöwen
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
EV Regensburg
Straubing Tigers
Wölfe Freiburg
Dresdner Eislöwen
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Hannover Indians
Dresdner Eislöwen
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Hannover Scorpions
Krefeld Pinguine
Wölfe Freiburg
Lausitzer Füchse
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Lausitzer Füchse
Hamburg Freezers
Straubing Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Lausitzer Füchse
Kölner Haie
Eisbären Berlin
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Blue Lions Leipzig
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Hamburg Freezers
         
-