POKAL

HALBFINALE

Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Eisbären Berlin
-
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
23.09.
Blue Lions Leipzig
-
Kölner Haie
23.09.

VIERTELFINALE

Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Adler Mannheim
-
Kölner Haie
Eisbären Berlin
-
Hannover Indians
SC Riessersee
-
Blue Lions Leipzig
Krefeld Pinguine
-
Nürnberg Ice Tigers

GRUPPENPHASE

GRUPPE 1

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
So
28.06.
Hannover
-
Hamburg
So
28.06.
Bad Tölz
-
Krefeld
So
28.06.
Köln
-
Riessersee
Mo
29.06.
Straubing
-
Hannover
Mo
29.06.
Krefeld
-
Hamburg
Mo
29.06.
Riessersee
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
27.07.
Straubing
-
Köln
Mo
27.07.
Krefeld
-
Hannover
Mo
27.07.
Hamburg
-
Riessersee
Di
28.07.
Bad Tölz
-
Straubing
Di
28.07.
Hannover
-
Köln
Di
28.07.
Riessersee
-
Krefeld
Fr
07.08.
Hamburg
-
Straubing
Fr
07.08.
Köln
-
Bad Tölz
Fr
07.08.
Riessersee
-
Hannover
Sa
08.08.
Krefeld
-
Straubing
Sa
08.08.
Hamburg
-
Köln
Sa
08.08.
Hannover
-
Bad Tölz
Di
18.08.
Straubing
-
Riessersee
Di
18.08.
Köln
-
Krefeld
Di
18.08.
Bad Tölz
-
Hamburg

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Köln
6
14
27:17
+10
3
2
1
0
2.
Hannover
6
12
28:26
+2
3
1
1
1
3.
Riessersee
6
12
22:17
+5
4
0
0
2
4.
Krefeld
6
10
24:19
+5
3
0
1
2
6.
Bad Tölz
6
6
15:20
-5
1
1
1
3
5.
Hamburg (TV)
6
6
20:22
-2
1
1
1
3
7.
Straubing
6
3
15:30
-15
1
0
0
5

GRUPPE 2

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
So
28.06.
Weisswasser
-
Mannheim
So
28.06.
Augsburg
-
Leipzig
So
28.06.
Nürnberg
-
Dresden
Mo
29.06.
Berlin
-
Weisswasser
Mo
29.06.
Leipzig
-
Mannheim
Mo
29.06.
Dresden
-
Augsburg
Mo
27.07.
Berlin
-
Nürnberg
Mo
27.07.
Leipzig
-
Weisswasser
Mo
27.07.
Mannheim
-
Dresden
Di
28.07.
Augsburg
-
Berlin
Di
28.07.
Weisswasser
-
Nürnberg
Di
28.07.
Dresden
-
Leipzig
Fr
07.08.
Mannheim
-
Berlin
Fr
07.08.
Nürnberg
-
Augsburg
Fr
07.08.
Dresden
-
Weisswasser
Sa
08.08.
Leipzig
-
Berlin
Sa
08.08.
Mannheim
-
Nürnberg
Sa
08.08.
Weisswasser
-
Augsburg
Di
18.08.
Berlin
-
Dresden
Di
18.08.
Nürnberg
-
Leipzig
Di
18.08.
Augsburg
-
Mannheim
4:5n.V.

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Nürnberg
6
13
25:21
+4
4
0
1
1
2.
Leipzig
6
10
21:19
+2
2
2
0
2
3.
Berlin
6
10
21:18
+3
3
0
1
2
4.
Mannheim
6
8
19:17
+2
2
1
0
3
5.
Weisswasser
6
8
20:22
-2
2
1
0
3
6.
Augsburg
6
8
23:26
-3
2
0
2
2
7.
Dresden
6
6
16:22
-6
2
0
0
4


BISHERIGE SIEGER

Cup
Gewinner
2.Platz
3.Platz
4.Platz
1.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
/
/
2.Cup
-
-
/
/
3.Cup
-
-
/
/
4.Cup
-
-
/
/
5.Cup
-
-
Kölner Haie
-
6.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
Straubing Tigers
-
7.Cup
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
-
8.Cup
-
-
Wölfe Freiburg
Iserlohn Roosters
9.Cup
-
Hannover Scorpions
-
Straubing Tigers
10.Cup
Blue Lions Leipzig
-
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
11.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
-
Iserlohn Roosters
-
12.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Hannover Indians
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
-
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freiburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Wölfe Freiburg
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Hamburg Freezers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Hannover Scorpions
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freibug
EC Bad Tölz
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eislöwen
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
EV Regensburg
Straubing Tigers
Wölfe Freiburg
Dresdner Eislöwen
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Hannover Indians
Dresdner Eislöwen
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Hannover Scorpions
Krefeld Pinguine
Wölfe Freiburg
Lausitzer Füchse
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Lausitzer Füchse
Hamburg Freezers
Straubing Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Lausitzer Füchse
         
-