POKAL

FINALE

Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
Hamburg Freezers
-
Straubing Tigers

SPIEL UM PLATZ 3

Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
Dresdner Eislöwen
-
Lausitzer Füchse

HALBFINALE

Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Lausitzer Füchse
-
Straubing Tigers
Hamburg Freezers
-
Dresdner Eislöwen

VIERTELFINALE

Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Augsburger Panther
-
Straubing Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
-
Eisbären Berlin
Hamburg Freezers
-
Hannover Indians
Lausitzer Füchse
-
Kölner Haie

GRUPPENPHASE

GRUPPE 1

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Mo
02.12.
Hamburg
-
Leipzig
Mo
02.12.
Straubing
-
Krefeld
Mo
02.12.
Weisswasser
-
Bad Tölz
Di
03.12.
Berlin
-
Hamburg
Di
03.12.
Krefeld
-
Leipzig
Di
03.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Straubing
Sa
21.12.
Berlin
-
Weisswasser
Sa
21.12.
Krefeld
-
Hamburg
Sa
21.12.
Leipzig
-
Bad Tölz
So
22.12.
Straubing
-
Berlin
So
22.12.
Hamburg
-
Weisswasser
So
22.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Krefeld
Mo
03.02.
Leipzig
-
Berlin
Mo
03.02.
Weisswasser
-
Straubing
Mo
03.02.
Bad Tölz
-
Hamburg
Mi
05.02.
Krefeld
-
Berlin
Mi
05.02.
Leipzig
-
Weisswasser
Mi
05.02.
Hamburg
-
Straubing
Do
06.02.
Berlin
-
Bad Tölz
Do
06.02.
Weisswasser
-
Krefeld
Do
06.02.
Straubing
-
Leipzig

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Straubing
6
14
22:15
+7
4
1
0
1
2.
Berlin
6
9
22:16
+6
3
0
0
3
3.
Hamburg
6
9
16:20
-4
3
0
0
3
4.
Weisswasser
6
9
24:21
+4
3
0
0
3
5.
Bad Tölz
6
9
17:19
-2
3
0
0
3
6.
Leipzig
6
7
17:19
-2
2
0
1
3
7.
Krefeld
6
6
15:23
-8
2
0
0
4

GRUPPE 2

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Mo
02.12.
Nürnberg
-
Augsburg
Mo
02.12.
Dresden
-
Riessersee
Mo
02.12.
Hannover
-
Köln
Di
03.12.
Riessersee
-
Nürnberg
Di
03.12.
Augsburg
-
Hannover
Di
03.12.
Köln
-
Dresden
Sa
21.12.
Nürnberg
-
Dresden
Sa
21.12.
Köln
-
Augsburg
4:3n.V.
Sa
21.12.
Riessersee
-
Hannover
So
22.12.
Hannover
-
Nürnberg
2:4
So
22.12.
Köln
-
Riessersee
So
22.12.
Dresden
-
Augsburg
Mo
03.02.
Nürnberg
-
Köln
Mo
03.02.
Hannover
-
Dresden
Mo
03.02.
Augsburg
-
Riessersee

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Köln
5
14
26:12
+14
4
1
0
0
2.
Hannover
5
9
16:18
-2
3
0
0
2
3.
Dresden
5
9
16:16
0
3
0
0
2
4.
Augsburg
5
7
21:17
+4
2
0
1
2
5.
Nürnberg
5
6
14:23
-9
2
0
0
3
6.
Riessersee
5
0
19:26
-7
0
0
0
5


BISHERIGE SIEGER

Cup
Gewinner
2.Platz
3.Platz
4.Platz
1.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
/
/
2.Cup
-
-
/
/
3.Cup
-
-
/
/
4.Cup
-
-
/
/
5.Cup
-
-
Kölner Haie
-
6.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
Straubing Tigers
-
7.Cup
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
-
8.Cup
-
-
Wölfe Freiburg
Iserlohn Roosters
9.Cup
-
Hannover Scorpions
-
Straubing Tigers
10.Cup
Blue Lions Leipzig
-
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
11.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
-
Iserlohn Roosters
-
12.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Hannover Indians
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
-
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freiburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Wölfe Freiburg
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Hamburg Freezers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Hannover Scorpions
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freibug
EC Bad Tölz
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eislöwen
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
EV Regensburg
Straubing Tigers
Wölfe Freiburg
Dresdner Eislöwen
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Hannover Indians
Dresdner Eislöwen
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Hannover Scorpions
Krefeld Pinguine
Wölfe Freiburg
Lausitzer Füchse
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Lausitzer Füchse
         
-