POKAL

FINALE

Hinspiel
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.03.
Lausitzer Füchse
-
Straubing Tigers

SPIEL UM PLATZ 3

Hinspiel
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.03.
Augsburger Panther
-
Kölner Haie
5:2

HALBFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
22.02.
02.03.
Augsburg
-
Weisswasser
22.02.
02.03.
Straubing
-
Köln

VIERTELFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
30.01.
12.02.
Straubing
-
Riessersee
30.01.
12.02.
Dresden
-
Weisswasser
30.01.
12.02.
Augsburg
-
Bad Tölz
30.01.
12.02.
Freiburg
-
Köln

GRUPPENPHASE

GRUPPE 1

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
So
22.10.
Riessersee
-
Hannover
So
22.10.
Freiburg
-
Nürnberg
Mo
23.10.
Nürnberg
-
Riessersee
Mo
23.10.
Hannover
-
Freiburg
Sa
25.11.
Freiburg
-
Riessersee
Sa
25.11.
Hannover
-
Nürnberg
So
26.11.
Nürnberg
-
Freiburg
So
26.11.
Hannover
-
Riessersee
Di
12.12.
Riessersee
-
Nürnberg
Di
12.12.
Freiburg
-
Hannover
Mi
13.12.
Riessersee
-
Freiburg
Mi
13.12.
Nürnberg
-
Hannover

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
SC Riessersee
6
13
19:15
+4
4
0
1
1
2.
Wölfe Freiburg
6
10
19:18
+1
3
0
1
2
3.
Hannover Indians
6
8
19:17
+2
2
1
0
3
4.
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
6
5
18:25
-7
1
1
0
4

GRUPPE 2

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
So
22.10.
Bad Tölz
-
Iserlohn
So
22.10.
Hamburg
-
Straubing
Mo
23.10.
Straubing
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
23.10.
Iserlohn
-
Hamburg
Sa
25.11.
Hamburg
-
Bad Tölz
Sa
25.11.
Iserlohn
-
Straubing
So
26.11.
Straubing
-
Hamburg
So
26.11.
Iserlohn
-
Bad Tölz
Di
12.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Straubing
Di
12.12.
Hamburg
-
Iserlohn
Mi
13.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Hamburg
Mi
13.12.
Straubing
-
Iserlohn

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Tölzer Löwen
6
12
20:15
+5
3
1
1
1
2.
Straubing Tigers
6
11
22:18
+3
2
2
1
1
3.
Hamburg Freezers
6
9
25:25
0
3
0
0
3
4.
Iserlohn Roosters
6
4
17:26
-9
1
0
1
4


GRUPPE 3

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
So
22.10.
Dresden
-
Krefeld
So
22.10.
Köln
-
Leipzig
Mo
23.10.
Leipzig
-
Dresden
Mo
23.10.
Krefeld
-
Köln
Sa
25.11.
Köln
-
Dresden
Sa
25.11.
Krefeld
-
Leipzig
So
26.11.
Leipzig
-
Köln
So
26.11.
Krefeld
-
Dresden
Di
12.12.
Dresden
-
Leipzig
Di
12.12.
Köln
-
Krefeld
Mi
13.12.
Dresden
-
Köln
Mi
13.12.
Leipzig
-
Krefeld

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Kölner Haie (TV)
6
16
25:13
+12
5
0
1
0
2.
Dresdner Eislöwen
6
11
21:15
+6
3
1
0
2
3.
Blue Lions Leipzig
6
5
12:23
-11
1
1
0
4
4.
Krefeld Pinguine
6
4
13:20
-7
0
1
2
3


GRUPPE 4

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
So
22.10.
Ingolstadt
-
Berlin
So
22.10.
Augsburg
-
Weisswasser
Mo
23.10.
Berlin
-
Augsburg
Mo
23.10.
Weisswasser
-
Ingolstadt
Sa
25.11.
Berlin
-
Weisswasser
Sa
25.11.
Augsburg
-
Ingolstadt
So
26.11.
Weisswasser
-
Augsburg
So
26.11.
Berlin
-
Ingolstadt
Di
12.12.
Augsburg
-
Berlin
Di
12.12.
Ingolstadt
-
Weisswasser
Mi
13.12.
Weisswasser
-
Berlin
Mi
13.12.
Ingolstadt
-
Augsburg

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Lausitzer Füchse
6
11
18:17
+1
3
0
2
1
2.
Augsburger Panther
6
11
22:15
+7
3
1
0
2
3.
Eisbären Berlin
6
9
16:22
-6
3
0
0
3
4.
ERC Ingolstadt
6
5
19:21
-2
1
1
0
4


BISHERIGE SIEGER

Cup
Gewinner
2.Platz
3.Platz
4.Platz
1.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
/
/
2.Cup
-
-
/
/
3.Cup
-
-
/
/
4.Cup
-
-
/
/
5.Cup
-
-
Kölner Haie
-
6.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
Straubing Tigers
-
7.Cup
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
-
8.Cup
-
-
Wölfe Freiburg
Iserlohn Roosters
9.Cup
-
Hannover Scorpions
-
Straubing Tigers
10.Cup
Blue Lions Leipzig
-
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
11.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
-
Iserlohn Roosters
-
12.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Hannover Indians
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
-
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freiburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Wölfe Freiburg
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Hamburg Freezers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Hannover Scorpions
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freibug
EC Bad Tölz
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eislöwen
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
EV Regensburg
Straubing Tigers
Wölfe Freiburg
Dresdner Eislöwen
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Hannover Indians
Dresdner Eislöwen
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Hannover Scorpions
Krefeld Pinguine
Wölfe Freiburg
         
-