POKAL

FINALE

Datum
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
So,26.03.
Kölner Haie
-
Hannover Scorpions

SPIEL UM PLATZ 3

Datum
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
So,26.03.
Krefeld Pinguine
-
Wölfe Freiburg

HALBFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Sa,04.03.
Do,09.03.
Freiburg
-
Köln
Sa,04.03.
Do,09.03.
Hannover S.
-
Krefeld

VIERTELFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Mo,30.01.
Mo,06.02.
Landshut
-
Köln
Mo,30.01.
Mo,06.02.
Dresden
-
Freiburg
Mo,30.01.
Mo,06.02.
Riessersee
-
Krefeld
Mo,30.01.
Mo,06.02.
Augsburg
-
Hannover S.

 

GRUPPENPHASE

GRUPPE 1

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Fr
15.07.
Dresden
-
Hamburg
Fr
15.07.
Krefeld
-
Straubing
Sa
16.07.
Straubing
-
Dresden
Sa
16.07.
Hamburg
-
Krefeld
Di
15.11.
Krefeld
-
Dresden
Di
15.11.
Straubing
-
Hamburg
Do
17.11.
Hamburg
-
Dresden
Do
17.11.
Straubing
-
Krefeld
Di
27.12.
Dresden
-
Straubing
Di
27.12.
Krefeld
-
Hamburg
Mi
28.12.
Dresden
-
Krefeld
Mi
28.12.
Hamburg
-
Straubing

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Krefeld Pinguine
6
12
25:22
+3
3
0
3
0
2.
Dresdner Eislöwen
6
10
22:19
+3
1
3
1
1
3.
Hamburg Freezers
6
9
18:20
-2
1
3
0
2
4.
Straubing Tigers
6
5
14:18
-4
1
0
2
3

GRUPPE 2

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Fr
15.07.
Augsburg
-
Leipzig
Fr
15.07.
Freiburg
-
Nürnberg
Sa
16.07.
Nürnberg
-
Augsburg
Sa
16.07.
Leipzig
-
Freiburg
Di
15.11.
Freiburg
-
Augsburg
Di
15.11.
Nürnberg
-
Leipzig
Do
17.11.
Leipzig
-
Augsburg
Do
17.11.
Nürnberg
-
Freiburg
Di
27.12.
Augsburg
-
Nürnberg
Di
27.12.
Freiburg
-
Leipzig
Mi
28.12.
Leipzig
-
Nürnberg
Mi
28.12.
Augsburg
-
Freiburg

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Wölfe Freiburg
6
13
28:20
+8
3
2
0
1
2.
Augsburger Panther
6
10
24:26
-2
3
0
1
2
3.
Blue Lions Leipzig
6
8
17:18
-1
2
1
0
3
4.
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
6
5
17:22
-5
1
0
2
3


GRUPPE 3

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Fr
15.07.
Köln
-
Riessersee
Fr
15.07.
Ingolstadt
-
Weisswasser
Sa
16.07.
Weisswasser
-
Köln
Sa
16.07.
Riessersee
-
Ingolstadt
Di
15.11.
Ingolstadt
-
Köln
Di
15.11.
Weisswasser
-
Riessersee
Do
17.11.
Riessersee
-
Köln
Do
17.11.
Weisswasser
-
Ingolstadt
Di
27.12.
Köln
-
Weisswasser
Di
27.12.
Ingolstadt
-
Riessersee
Mi
28.12.
Köln
-
Ingolstadt
Mi
28.12.
Riessersee
-
Weisswasser

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Kölner Haie (TV)
6
16
29:14
+15
5
0
1
0
2.
SC Riessersee
6
8
21:22
-1
2
1
0
3
3.
ERC Ingolstadt
5
7
12:15
-3
1
2
0
2
4.
Lausitzer Füchse
6
5
22:27
-5
1
0
2
3


GRUPPE 4

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Fr
15.07.
Hannover S.
-
Iserlohn
Fr
15.07.
Bad Tölz
-
Landshut
Sa
16.07.
Landshut
-
Hannover S.
Sa
16.07.
Iserlohn
-
Bad Tölz
Di
15.11.
Bad Tölz
-
Hannover S.
Di
15.11.
Landshut
-
Iserlohn
Do
17.11.
Iserlohn
-
Hannover S.
Do
17.11.
Landshut
-
Bad Tölz
Di
27.12.
Hannover S.
-
Landshut
Di
27.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Iserlohn
Mi
28.12.
Hannover S.
-
Bad Tölz
Mi
28.12.
Iserlohn
-
Landshut

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Hannover Scorpions
6
11
23:19
+4
3
0
2
1
2.
Landshut Cannibals
6
9
20:21
-1
2
1
1
2
3.
Iserlohn Roosters
6
9
21:25
-4
3
0
0
3
4.
Tölzer Löwen
6
7
25:24
+1
1
2
0
3

QUALIFIKATION

Team A
Team B
1.Spiel
2.Spiel
Landshut
-
Hannover I.

BISHERIGE SIEGER

 

Cup
Gewinner
2.Platz
3.Platz
4.Platz
1.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
/
/
2.Cup
-
-
/
/
3.Cup
-
-
/
/
4.Cup
-
-
/
/
5.Cup
-
-
Kölner Haie
-
6.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
Straubing Tigers
-
7.Cup
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
-
8.Cup
-
-
Wölfe Freiburg
Iserlohn Roosters
9.Cup
-
Hannover Scorpions
-
Straubing Tigers
10.Cup
Blue Lions Leipzig
-
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
11.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
-
Iserlohn Roosters
-
12.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Hannover Indians
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
-
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freiburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Wölfe Freiburg
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Hamburg Freezers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Hannover Scorpions
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freibug
EC Bad Tölz
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eislöwen
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
EV Regensburg
Straubing Tigers
Wölfe Freiburg
Dresdner Eislöwen
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Hannover Indians
Dresdner Eislöwen
Augsburger Panther
         
-