POKAL

FINALE

Datum
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
So,07.02.
Kölner Haie
-
Hannover Indians

SPIEL UM PLATZ 3

Datum
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
So,07.02.
Dresdner Eislöwen
-
Augsburger Panther

HALBFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Fr,29.01.
Mo,01.02.
Dresdner Eislöwen
-
Kölner Haie
Fr,29.01.
Mo,01.02.
Hannover Indians
-
Augsburger Panther

VIERTELFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
So,03.01.
Mo,18.01.
Dresdner Eislöwen
-
Iserlohn Roosters
So,03.01.
Mo,18.01.
Kölner Haie
-
Lausitzer Füchse
So,03.01.
Mo,18.01.
Hannover Scorpions
-
Augsburger Panther
So,03.01.
Mo,18.01.
Hannover Indians
-
Blue Lions Leipzig

GRUPPENPHASE

GRUPPE 1

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Fr
06.11.
Iserlohn
-
Ingolstadt
Fr
06.11.
Hannover S.
-
Nürnberg
Mo
09.11.
Nürnberg
-
Iserlohn
Mo
09.11.
Ingolstadt
-
Hannover S.
Mo
30.11.
Hannover S.
-
Iserlohn
Mo
30.11.
Nürnberg
-
Ingolstadt
Di
01.12.
Ingolstadt
-
Iserlohn
Di
01.12.
Nürnberg
-
Hannover S.
Sa
19.12.
Iserlohn
-
Nürnberg
Sa
19.12.
Hannover S.
-
Ingolstadt
Di
22.12.
Ingolstadt
-
Nürnberg
Di
22.12.
Iserlohn
-
Hannover S.

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Iserlohn Roosters
6
13
21:18
+3
4
0
1
1
2.
Hannover Scorpions
6
11
22:14
+8
3
1
0
2
2.
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
6
6
14:18
-4
1
1
1
3
4.
ERC Ingolstadt
6
6
16:23
-7
2
0
0
4

GRUPPE 2

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Fr
06.11.
Bad Tölz
-
Hannover I.
Fr
06.11.
Straubing
-
Weisswasser
Mo
09.11.
Weisswasser
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
09.11.
Hannover I.
-
Straubing
Mo
30.11.
Straubing
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
30.11.
Weisswasser
-
Hannover I.
Di
01.12.
Hannover I.
-
Bad Tölz
Di
01.12.
Weisswasser
-
Straubing
Sa
19.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Weisswasser
Sa
19.12.
Straubing
-
Hannover I.
Di
22.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Straubing
Di
22.12.
Hannover I.
-
Weisswasser

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Lausitzer Füchse
6
11
22:20
+2
3
0
2
1
2.
Hannover Indians
6
11
21:19
+2
3
1
0
2
3.
Straubing Tigers (TV)
6
9
21:21
0
3
0
0
3
4.
Tölzer Löwen
6
5
17:21
-4
1
1
0
4


GRUPPE 3

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Fr
06.11.
Köln
-
Freiburg
Fr
06.11.
Riessersee
-
Leipzig
Mo
09.11.
Leipzig
-
Köln
Mo
09.11.
Freiburg
-
Riessersee
Mo
30.11.
Köln
-
Riessersee
Mo
30.11.
Leipzig
-
Freiburg
Di
01.12.
Freiburg
-
Köln
Di
01.12.
Leipzig
-
Riessersee
Sa
19.12.
Köln
-
Leipzig
Sa
19.12.
Riessersee
-
Freiburg
Di
22.12.
Freiburg
-
Leipzig
Di
22.12.
Riessersee
-
Köln

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Blue Lions Leipzig
6
14
24:21
+3
4
1
0
1
2.
Kölner Haie
6
11
20:18
+2
3
1
0
2
3.
SC Riessersee
6
7
23:22
+1
2
0
1
3
4.
Wölfe Freiburg
6
4
20:26
-6
1
0
1
4


GRUPPE 4

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Fr
06.11.
Dresden
-
Landshut
Fr
06.11.
Augsburg
-
Krefeld
Mo
09.11.
Krefeld
-
Dresden
Mo
09.11.
Landshut
-
Augsburg
Mo
30.11.
Augsburg
-
Dresden
Mo
30.11.
Krefeld
-
Landshut
Di
01.12.
Landshut
-
Dresden
Di
01.12.
Krefeld
-
Augsburg
Sa
19.12.
Dresden
-
Krefeld
Sa
19.12.
Augsburg
-
Landshut
Di
22.12.
Landshut
-
Krefeld
Di
22.12.
Dresden
-
Augsburg

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Augsburger Panther
6
14
28:16
+12
4
1
0
1
2.
Dresdner Eislöwen
6
10
23:23
0
3
0
1
2
3.
Landshut Cannibals
6
9
20:18
+2
3
0
0
3
4.
Krefeld Pinguine
6
3
12:26
-14
0
1
1
4

QUALIFIKATION

Team A
Team B
1.Spiel
2.Spiel
3.Spiel
Hamburg
-
Landshut

BISHERIGE SIEGER

 

Cup
Gewinner
2.Platz
3.Platz
4.Platz
1.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
/
/
2.Cup
-
-
/
/
3.Cup
-
-
/
/
4.Cup
-
-
/
/
5.Cup
-
-
Kölner Haie
-
6.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
Straubing Tigers
-
7.Cup
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
-
8.Cup
-
-
Wölfe Freiburg
Iserlohn Roosters
9.Cup
-
Hannover Scorpions
-
Straubing Tigers
10.Cup
Blue Lions Leipzig
-
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
11.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
-
Iserlohn Roosters
-
12.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Hannover Indians
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
-
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freiburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Wölfe Freiburg
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Hamburg Freezers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Hannover Scorpions
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freibug
EC Bad Tölz
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eislöwen
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
EV Regensburg
Straubing Tigers
Wölfe Freiburg
Dresdner Eislöwen
Augsburger Panther
         
-