POKAL

FINALE

Datum
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
Sa,07.03.
Straubing
-
Freiburg

SPIEL UM PLATZ 3

Datum
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
Mo,09.03.
Dresden
-
Augsburg

HALBFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Do,26.02.
Do,05.03.
Freiburg
-
Dresden
Do,26.02.
Do,05.03.
Augsburg
-
Straubing

VIERTELFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Sa,07.02.
So,15.02.
Hannover S.
-
Straubing
Sa,07.02.
So,15.02.
Nürnberg
-
Dresden
Sa,07.02.
So,15.02.
Augsburg
-
München
Sa,07.02.
So,15.02.
Freiburg
-
Köln

GRUPPENPHASE

GRUPPE 1

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Do
13.11.
Straubing
-
Nürnberg
Do
13.11.
Hannover I.
-
Krefeld
Fr
14.11.
Krefeld
-
Straubing
Fr
14.11.
Nürnberg
-
Hannover I.
Di
18.11.
Hannover I.
-
Straubing
Di
18.11.
Krefeld
-
Nürnberg
Mi
17.12.
Nürnberg
-
Straubing
Mi
17.12.
Krefeld
-
Hannover I.
Do
18.12.
Straubing
-
Krefeld
Do
18.12.
Hannover I.
-
Nürnberg
So
21.12.
Straubing
-
Hannover I.
So
21.12.
Nürnberg
-
Krefeld

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Straubing Tigers
6
14
25:19
+6
4
1
0
1
2.
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
6
9
29:22
+7
3
0
0
3
3.
Krefeld Pinguine
6
7
21:30
-9
2
0
1
3
4.
Hannover Indians
6
6
20:24
-4
2
0
0
4

 

GRUPPE 2

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Do
13.11.
Dresden
-
Freiburg
Do
13.11.
Riessersee
-
Ingolstadt
Fr
14.11.
Freiburg
-
Riessersee
Fr
14.11.
Ingolstadt
-
Dresden
Di
18.11.
Dresden
-
Riessersee
Di
18.11.
Ingolstadt
-
Freiburg
4:5n.P.
Mi
17.12.
Freiburg
-
Dresden
Mi
17.12.
Ingolstadt
-
Riessersee
Do
18.12.
Riessersee
-
Freiburg
Do
18.12.
Dresden
-
Ingolstadt
So
21.12.
Riessersee
-
Dresden
So
21.12.
Freiburg
-
Ingolstadt

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Dresdner Eislöwen
6
11
26:22
+4
3
1
0
2
2.
Wölfe Freiburg
6
11
27:25
+2
2
2
1
1
3.
SC Riessersee (TV)
6
8
21:23
-2
2
0
2
2
4.
ERC Ingolstadt
6
6
20:24
-4
1
1
1
3


GRUPPE 3

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Do
13.11.
Iserlohn
-
München
Do
13.11.
Bad Tölz
-
Hannover S.
Fr
14.11.
München
-
Bad Tölz
Fr
14.11.
Hannover S.
-
Iserlohn
Di
18.11.
Iserlohn
-
Bad Tölz
Di
18.11.
Hannover S.
-
München
Mi
17.12.
München
-
Iserlohn
Mi
17.12.
Hannover S.
-
Bad Tölz
Do
18.12.
Bad Tölz
-
München
Do
18.12.
Iserlohn
-
Hannover S.
So
21.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Iserlohn
So
21.12.
München
-
Hannover S.

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
EHC München
6
15
25:18
+7
5
0
0
1
2.
Hannover Scorpions
6
10
25:21
+4
3
0
1
2
3.
EC Bad Tölz
6
8
21:19
+2
2
1
0
3
4.
Iserlohn Roosters
6
3
15:28
-13
1
0
0
5


GRUPPE 4

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Do
13.11.
Köln
-
Leipzig
Do
13.11.
Augsburg
-
Weisswasser
Fr
14.11.
Leipzig
-
Augsburg
Fr
14.11.
Weisswasser
-
Köln
Di
18.11.
Köln
-
Augsburg
Di
18.11.
Weisswasser
-
Leipzig
Mi
17.12.
Leipzig
-
Köln
Mi
17.12.
Weisswasser
-
Augsburg
Do
18.12.
Augsburg
-
Leipzig
Do
18.12.
Köln
-
Weisswasser
So
21.12.
Augsburg
-
Köln
So
21.12.
Leipzig
-
Weisswasser

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Kölner Haie
6
13
24:20
+4
4
0
1
1
2.
Augsburger Panther
6
13
27:23
+4
3
2
0
1
3.
Blue Lions Leipzig
6
7
15:17
-2
2
0
1
3
4.
Lausitzer Füchse
6
3
20:26
-6
0
1
1
4

BISHERIGE SIEGER

 

Cup
Gewinner
2.Platz
3.Platz
4.Platz
1.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
/
/
2.Cup
-
-
/
/
3.Cup
-
-
/
/
4.Cup
-
-
/
/
5.Cup
-
-
Kölner Haie
-
6.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
Straubing Tigers
-
7.Cup
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
-
8.Cup
-
-
Wölfe Freiburg
Iserlohn Roosters
9.Cup
-
Hannover Scorpions
-
Straubing Tigers
10.Cup
Blue Lions Leipzig
-
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
11.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
-
Iserlohn Roosters
-
12.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Hannover Indians
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
-
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freiburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Wölfe Freiburg
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Hamburg Freezers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Hannover Scorpions
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freibug
EC Bad Tölz
SC Riessersee
Dresdner Eislöwen
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
EV Regensburg
-