POKAL

FINALE

Datum
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Fr,23.05.
Riessersee
-
Dresden

SPIEL UM PLATZ 3

Datum
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Fr,23.05.
Nürnberg
-
Regensburg

HALBFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Di,01.04.
Mo,14.04.
Dresden
-
Regensburg
Do,17.04.
Fr,16.05.
Riessersee
-
Nürnberg

VIERTELFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
So,09.02.
Mo,24.02.
Riessersee
-
Hamburg
So,09.02.
Mo,24.02.
Regensburg
-
Bad Tölz
Mo,10.02.
Mo,24.02.
München
-
Nürnberg
Mo,10.02.
Mo,24.02.
Dresden
-
Hannover S.

GRUPPENPHASE

GRUPPE 1

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
05.11.
Iserlohn
-
Augsburg
Di
05.11.
Krefeld
-
Nürnberg
Mi
06.11.
Regensburg
-
Iserlohn
Mi
06.11.
Augsburg
-
Krefeld
Mi
27.11.
Nürnberg
-
Regensburg
Mi
27.11.
Krefeld
-
Iserlohn
Do
28.11.
Iserlohn
-
Nürnberg
Do
28.11.
Augsburg
-
Regensburg
Di
10.12.
Nürnberg
-
Augsburg
Di
10.12.
Regensburg
-
Krefeld

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Nürnberg
4
11
16:10
+6
3
1
0
0
2.
Regensburg
4
8
16:13
+3
2
1
0
1
3.
Iserlohn
4
5
10:11
-1
1
1
0
2
4.
Augsburg
4
4
13:14
-1
1
0
1
2
5.
Krefeld
4
2
16:23
-7
0
0
2
2

 

GRUPPE 2

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
05.11.
Dresden
-
Hamburg
Di
05.11.
Wolfsburg
-
Hannover I.
Mi
06.11.
Leipzig
-
Dresden
Mi
06.11.
Hamburg
-
Wolfsburg
Mi
27.11.
Hannover I.
-
Leipzig
Mi
27.11.
Wolfsburg
-
Dresden
Do
28.11.
Dresden
-
Hannover I.
Do
28.11.
Hamburg
-
Leipzig
Di
10.12.
Hannover I.
-
Hamburg
Di
10.12.
Leipzig
-
Wolfsburg

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Hamburg
4
8
15:13
+2
1
2
1
0
2.
Dresden
4
8
14:13
+1
2
0
2
0
3.
Leipzig
4
6
11:11
0
0
2
2
0
4.
Wolfsburg
4
5
13:13
0
0
2
1
1
5.
Hannover I.
4
3
8:11
-3
0
1
1
2


GRUPPE 3

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
05.11.
München
-
Ingolstadt
Di
05.11.
Weisswasser
-
Köln
Mi
06.11.
Bad Tölz
-
München
Mi
06.11.
Ingolstadt
-
Weisswasser
Mi
27.11.
Köln
-
Bad Tölz
Mi
27.11.
Weisswasser
-
München
Do
28.11.
München
-
Köln
Do
28.11.
Ingolstadt
-
Bad Tölz
Di
10.12.
Köln
-
Ingolstadt
Di
10.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Weisswasser

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Bad Tölz
4
8
17:15
+2
2
1
0
1
2.
München
4
6
15:14
+1
1
1
1
1
3.
Ingolstadt
4
6
17:17
0
2
0
0
2
4.
Weisswasser
4
5
10:13
-3
1
0
2
1
5.
Köln
4
5
10:10
0
1
1
0
2


GRUPPE 4

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
05.11.
Straubing
-
Freiburg
Di
05.11.
Hannover S.
-
Riessersee
Mi
06.11.
Berlin
-
Straubing
Mi
06.11.
Freiburg
-
Hannover S.
Mi
27.11.
Riessersee
-
Berlin
Mi
27.11.
Hannover S.
-
Straubing
Do
28.11.
Straubing
-
Riessersee
Do
28.11.
Freiburg
-
Berlin
Di
10.12.
Riessersee
-
Freiburg
Di
10.12.
Berlin
-
Hannover S.

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Hannover S.
4
8
16:12
+4
2
1
0
1
2.
Riessersee
4
7
11:15
-4
2
0
1
1
3.
Berlin
4
6
13:14
-1
2
0
0
2
4.
Freiburg
4
5
13:14
-1
1
1
0
2
5.
Straubing
4
4
15:13
+2
1
0
1
2

BISHERIGE SIEGER

 

Cup
Gewinner
2.Platz
3.Platz
4.Platz
1.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
/
/
2.Cup
-
-
/
/
3.Cup
-
-
/
/
4.Cup
-
-
/
/
5.Cup
-
-
Kölner Haie
-
6.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
Straubing Tigers
-
7.Cup
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
-
8.Cup
-
-
Wölfe Freiburg
Iserlohn Roosters
9.Cup
-
Hannover Scorpions
-
Straubing Tigers
10.Cup
Blue Lions Leipzig
-
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
11.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
-
Iserlohn Roosters
-
12.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Hannover Indians
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
-
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freiburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Wölfe Freiburg
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Hamburg Freezers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Hannover Scorpions
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freibug
EC Bad Tölz
-