POKAL

FINALE

Datum
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
Mo,08.04.
Straubing
-
Augsburg

SPIEL UM PLATZ 3

Datum
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
Mo,15.04.
Freiburg
-
Bad Tölz
4:3

HALBFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Mi,06.03.
Mi,13.03.
Bad Tölz
-
Augsburg
Mi,06.03.
Do,14.03.
Freiburg
-
Straubing

VIERTELFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Team A
Team B
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Di,26.02.
Sa,02.03.
Bad Tölz
-
Regensburg
Di,26.02.
Sa,02.03.
Krefeld
-
Straubing
Di,26.02.
Sa,02.03.
Freiburg
-
Köln
Di,26.02.
Sa,02.03.
Hannover I.
-
Augsburg

GRUPPENPHASE

GRUPPE 1

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Mi
24.10.
München
-
Hamburg
Mi
24.10.
Nürnberg
-
Krefeld
Mi
24.10.
Hannover I.
-
Regensburg
Do
25.10.
Hamburg
-
Nürnberg
Do
25.10.
Krefeld
-
Hannover I.
Do
25.10.
Regensburg
-
München
Fr
07.12.
Hannover I.
-
Nürnberg
Fr
07.12.
München
-
Krefeld
Fr
07.12.
Hamburg
-
Regensburg
Sa
08.12.
Regensburg
-
Krefeld
Sa
08.12.
Nürnberg
-
München
Sa
08.12.
Hannover I.
-
Hamburg
Mi
12.12.
Nürnberg
-
Regensburg
Mi
12.12.
München
-
Hannover I.
Mi
12.12.
Krefeld
-
Hamburg

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Regensburg
5
13
21:13
+8
3
2
0
0
2.
Hannover I.
5
11
20:14
+6
3
1
0
1
3.
Krefeld
5
8
19:17
+2
1
2
1
1
4.
Hamburg
5
7
16:15
+1
2
0
1
2
5.
München
5
3
13:24
-11
0
1
1
3
6.
Nürnberg
5
3
17:23
-6
0
0
3
2

GRUPPE 2

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Mi
24.10.
Köln
-
Dresden
Mi
24.10.
Freiburg
-
Bad Tölz
Mi
24.10.
Riessersee
-
Leipzig
Do
25.10.
Dresden
-
Freiburg
Do
25.10.
Bad Tölz
-
Riessersee
Do
25.10.
Leipzig
-
Köln
Fr
07.12.
Köln
-
Freiburg
Fr
07.12.
Riessersee
-
Dresden
Fr
07.12.
Leipzig
-
Bad Tölz
Sa
08.12.
Freiburg
-
Leipzig
Sa
08.12.
Bad Tölz
-
Dresden
Sa
08.12.
Riessersee
-
Köln
Mi
12.12.
Köln
-
Bad Tölz
Mi
12.12.
Dresden
-
Leipzig
Mi
12.12.
Freiburg
-
Riessersee

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Köln
5
10
17:14
+3
3
0
1
1
2.
Freiburg
5
9
18:14
+4
3
0
0
2
3.
Bad Tölz
5
9
13:14
-1
3
0
0
2
4.
Dresden
5
7
15:17
-2
1
2
0
2
5.
Leipzig
5
6
18:18
0
2
0
0
3
6.
Riessersee (TV)
5
4
15:19
-4
1
0
1
3

GRUPPE 3

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Mi
24.10.
Straubing
-
Iserlohn
Mi
24.10.
Augsburg
-
Berlin
Mi
24.10.
Hannover S.
-
Ingolstadt
Do
25.10.
Iserlohn
-
Augsburg
Do
25.10.
Berlin
-
Hannover S.
Do
25.10.
Ingolstadt
-
Straubing
Fr
07.12.
Straubing
-
Augsburg
Fr
07.12.
Hannover S.
-
Iserlohn
Fr
07.12.
Berlin
-
Ingolstadt
Sa
08.12.
Iserlohn
-
Berlin
Sa
08.12.
Augsburg
-
Ingolstadt
Sa
08.12.
Hannover S.
-
Straubing
Mi
12.12.
Straubing
-
Berlin
Mi
12.12.
Augsburg
-
Hannover S.
Mi
12.12.
Ingolstadt
-
Iserlohn

Tabelle
Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Straubing
5
12
25:14
+11
4
0
0
1
2.
Augsburg
5
11
20:13
+7
3
1
0
1
3.
Berlin
5
8
23:23
0
2
1
0
2
4.
Ingolstadt
5
6
15:20
-5
2
0
0
3
5.
Hannover S.
5
5
11:18
-7
1
0
2
2
6.
Iserlohn
5
3
14:20
-6
1
0
0
4

 

BISHERIGE SIEGER

 

Cup
Gewinner
2.Platz
3.Platz
4.Platz
1.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
/
/
2.Cup
-
-
/
/
3.Cup
-
-
/
/
4.Cup
-
-
/
/
5.Cup
-
-
Kölner Haie
-
6.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
Straubing Tigers
-
7.Cup
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
-
8.Cup
-
-
Wölfe Freiburg
Iserlohn Roosters
9.Cup
-
Hannover Scorpions
-
Straubing Tigers
10.Cup
Blue Lions Leipzig
-
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
11.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
-
Iserlohn Roosters
-
12.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Hannover Indians
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
-
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freiburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Wölfe Freiburg
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Hamburg Freezers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Hannover Scorpions
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie