POKAL

FINALE

Datum
Sieger HF
Sieger HF
Ergebnis
29.03.
Hannover Scoprions
-
SC Riessersee

SPIEL UM PLATZ 3

Datum
Verlierer HF
Verlierer HF
Ergebnis
29.03.
Kölner Haie
-
Iserlohn Roosters

HALBFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Sieger VF
Sieger VF
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
21.01.
24.01.
Kölner Haie
-
Hannover Scorpions
17.01.
24.01.
SC Riessersee
-
Iserlohn Roosters

VIERTELFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Gruppenzweite
Gruppenerste
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
04.01.
11.01.
Augsburger Panther
-
Hannover Scorpions
04.01.
11.01.
Iserlohn Roosters
-
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
04.01.
11.01.
EHC München
-
SC Riessersee
04.01.
05.01.
Wölfe Freiburg
-
Kölner Haie

GRUPPENPHASE

GRUPPE 1

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
18.10.
Hamburg
-
Riessersee
Di
18.10.
Straubing
-
Augsburg
Do
20.10.
Augsburg
-
Hamburg
Do
20.10.
Riessersee
-
Straubing
Do
03.11.
Straubing
-
Hamburg
Do
03.11.
Augsburg
-
Riessersee
Do
10.11.
Riessersee
-
Hamburg
Do
10.11.
Augsburg
-
Straubing
Di
15.11.
Hamburg
-
Augsburg
Di
15.11.
Straubing
-
Riessersee
Mi
16.11.
Hamburg
-
Straubing
Mi
16.11.
Riessersee
-
Augsburg

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
SC Riessersee
6
14
36:26
+10
4
1
0
1
2.
Augsburger Panther
6
9
34:27
+7
3
0
0
3
3.
Straubing Tigers (TV)
6
7
22:36
-14
2
0
1
3
4.
Hamburg Freezers
6
6
24:27
-3
2
0
0
4

GRUPPE 2

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
18.10.
Dresden
-
Leipzig
Di
18.10.
Köln
-
Iserlohn
Do
20.10.
Iserlohn
-
Dresden
Do
20.10.
Leipzig
-
Köln
Do
03.11.
Köln
-
Dresden
Do
03.11.
Iserlohn
-
Leipzig
Do
10.11.
Leipzig
-
Dresden
Do
10.11.
Iserlohn
-
Köln
Di
15.11.
Dresden
-
Iserlohn
Di
15.11.
Köln
-
Leipzig
Mi
16.11.
Dresden
-
Köln
Mi
16.11.
Leipzig
-
Iserlohn

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Kölner Haie
6
14
45:34
+11
4
1
0
1
2.
Iserlohn Roosters
6
9
32:35
-3
2
0
2
2
3.
Blue Lions Leipzig
6
7
32:35
-3
2
0
1
3
4.
Dresdner Eislöwen
6
7
32:37
-5
1
2
0
3

GRUPPE 3

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
18.10.
Hannover S.
-
Krefeld
Di
18.10.
München
-
Hannover I.
Do
20.10.
Hannover I.
-
Hannover S.
Do
20.10.
Krefeld
-
München
Do
03.11.
München
-
Hannover S.
Do
03.11.
Hannover I.
-
Krefeld
Do
10.11.
Krefeld
-
Hannover S.
Do
10.11.
Hannover I.
-
München
Di
15.11.
Hannover S.
-
Hannover I.
Di
15.11.
München
-
Krefeld
Mi
16.11.
Hannover S.
-
München
Mi
16.11.
Krefeld
-
Hannover I.

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Hannover Scorpions
6
15
33:23
+10
5
0
0
1
2.
EHC München
6
9
22:25
-3
3
0
0
3
3.
Krefeld Pinguine
6
6
36:30
+6
2
0
0
4
4.
Hannover Indians
6
6
23:36
-13
2
0
0
4

GRUPPE 4

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
18.10.
Freiburg
-
Nürnberg
Di
18.10.
Berlin
-
Essen
Do
20.10.
Essen
-
Freiburg
Do
20.10.
Nürnberg
-
Berlin
Do
03.11.
Essen
-
Nürnberg
Do
03.11.
Freiburg
-
Berlin
Do
10.11.
Nürnberg
-
Freiburg
Do
10.11.
Essen
-
Berlin
Di
15.11.
Freiburg
-
Essen
Di
15.11.
Berlin
-
Nürnberg
Mi
16.11.
Nürnberg
-
Essen
Mi
16.11.
Berlin
-
Freiburg

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
6
11
31:21
+10
3
1
0
2
2.
Wölfe Freiburg
6
11
28:28
0
3
1
0
2
3.
Eisbären Berlin
6
10
37:31
+6
3
0
1
2
4.
Moskitos Essen
6
4
25:41
-16
0
1
2
3

QUALIFIKATION

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Do
15.09.
Ingolstadt
-
Bad Tölz
Do
15.09.
Essen
-
Regensburg
Do
22.09.
Regensburg
-
Bad Tölz
Do
22.09.
Essen
-
Ingolstadt
So
25.09.
Bad Tölz
-
Essen
So
25.09.
Ingolstadt
-
Regensburg
Mo
26.09.
Bad Tölz
-
Ingolstadt
Mo
26.09.
Regensburg
-
Essen
Mo
03.10.
Bad Tölz
-
Regensburg
Mo
03.10.
Ingolstadt
-
Essen
Di
04.10.
Essen
-
Bad Tölz
Di
04.10.
Regensburg
-
Ingolstadt

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Moskitos Essen
6
12
32:26
+6
4
0
0
2
2.
EC Bad Tölz
6
9
29:29
0
3
0
0
3
3.
EV Regensburg
6
9
28:29
-1
3
0
0
3
4.
ERC Ingolstadt
6
6
28:33
-5
2
0
0
4

BISHERIGE SIEGER

 

Cup
Gewinner
2.Platz
3.Platz
4.Platz
1.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
/
/
2.Cup
-
-
/
/
3.Cup
-
-
/
/
4.Cup
-
-
/
/
5.Cup
-
-
Kölner Haie
-
6.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
Straubing Tigers
-
7.Cup
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
-
8.Cup
-
-
Wölfe Freiburg
Iserlohn Roosters
9.Cup
-
Hannover Scorpions
-
Straubing Tigers
10.Cup
Blue Lions Leipzig
-
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
11.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
-
Iserlohn Roosters
-
12.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Hannover Indians
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
-
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freiburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Wölfe Freiburg
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Hamburg Freezers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers