POKAL

FINALE

Datum
Ergebnis
Mo,18.04.11
Straubing Tigers
-
Kölner Haie

SPIEL UM PLATZ 3

Datum
Ergebnis
Mo,18.04.11
Hamburg Freezers
-
Nürnberg Ice Tigers

HALBFINALE

Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Team 1
Team 2
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Di,22.03.
So,03.04.
Hamburg
-
Straubing
Di,22.03.
So,03.04.
Nürnberg
-
Köln

VIERTELFINALE

1.Spiel
2.Spiel
3.Spiel
Team 1
Team 2
Gesamt
1.Spiel
2.Spiel
3.Spiel
Mi,02.03.11
Fr,04.03.11
Mi,09.03.11
Nürnberg
-
Augsburg
2:1
Mi,02.03.11
Fr,04.03.11
So,06.03.11
Köln
-
Leipzig
2:1
Mi,02.03.11
Fr,04.03.11
Mi,09.03.11
Bad Tölz
-
Hamburg
0:2
-
Mi,02.03.11
Fr,04.03.11
Mi,09.03.11
Hannover S.
-
Straubing
1:2

GRUPPENPHASE

GRUPPE 1

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
02.11.10
Bad Tölz
-
Ingolstadt
Di
02.11.10
Hannover I.
-
Augsburg
So
16.01.11
Augsburg
-
Ingolstadt
So
16.01.11
Hannover I.
-
Bad Tölz
Mo
31.01.11
Ingolstadt
-
Hannover I.
Mo
31.01.11
Bad Tölz
-
Augsburg
Do
03.02.11
Augsburg
-
Hannover I.
Do
03.02.11
Ingolstadt
-
Bad Tölz
Sa
05.02.11
Bad Tölz
-
Hannover I.
Sa
05.02.11
Ingolstadt
-
Augsburg
Mi
09.02.11
Augsburg
-
Bad Tölz
Mi
09.02.11
Hannover I.
-
Ingolstadt

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
EC Bad Tölz
6
11
32:34
-2
3
0
2
1
2.
Augsburger Panther (TV)
6
11
41:31
+10
3
1
0
2
3.
Hannover Indians
6
9
33:36
-3
3
0
0
3
4.
ERC Ingolstadt
6
5
28:33
-5
1
1
0
4

GRUPPE 2

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Do
28.10.10
Nürnberg
-
Hamburg
Do
28.10.10
Freiburg
-
Dresden
Di
02.11.10
Hamburg
-
Freiburg
Di
02.11.10
Dresden
-
Ravensburg
So
16.01.11
Ravensburg
-
Nürnberg
So
16.01.11
Hamburg
-
Dresden
Mo
24.01.11
Freiburg
-
Ravensburg
Mo
24.01.11
Nürnberg
-
Dresden
Sa
29.01.11
Freiburg
-
Nürnberg
Mo
31.01.11
Düsseldorf
-
Hamburg
Mo
31.01.11
Dresden
-
Freiburg
Do
03.02.11
Hamburg
-
Nürnberg
Do
03.02.11
Düsseldorf
-
Dresden
Sa
05.02.11
Freiburg
-
Hamburg
Sa
05.02.11
Nürnberg
-
Düsseldorf
Mi
09.02.11
Dresden
-
Hamburg
Mi
09.02.11
Düsseldorf
-
Freiburg
Mo
14.02.11
Dresden
-
Nürnberg
Mo
14.02.11
Hamburg
-
Düsseldorf
Di
15.02.11
Nürnberg
-
Freiburg

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
8
13
32:35
-3
4
0
1
3
2.
Hamburg Freezers
8
13
35:28
+7
4
0
1
3
3.
Wölfe Freiburg
8
12
35:32
+3
2
3
0
3
4.
Dresdner Eislöwen
8
11
33:33
0
3
0
2
3
5.
Düsseldorfer EG
8
11
30:37
-7
2
2
1
3

GRUPPE 3

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
02.11.10
Berlin
-
Leipzig
Di
02.11.10
Hannover S.
-
Riessersee
So
16.01.11
Riessersee
-
Leipzig
So
16.01.11
Hannover S.
-
Berlin
Mo
31.01.11
Leipzig
-
Hannover S.
Mo
31.01.11
Berlin
-
Riessersee
Do
03.02.11
Riessersee
-
Hannover S.
Do
03.02.11
Leipzig
-
Berlin
Sa
05.02.11
Berlin
-
Hannover S.
Sa
05.02.11
Leipzig
-
Riessersee
Mi
09.02.11
Hannover S.
-
Leipzig
Mi
09.02.11
Riessersee
-
Berlin

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1.
Hannover Scorpions
6
13
47:29
+18
4
0
1
1
2.
Blue Lions Leipzig
6
11
34:30
+4
3
1
0
2
3.
SC Riessersee
6
9
29:32
-2
3
0
0
3
4.
Eisbären Berlin
6
3
21:37
-16
1
0
0
5

GRUPPE 4

Spielplan

Tag
Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Di
02.11.10
München
-
Straubing
Di
02.11.10
Krefeld
-
Köln
So
16.01.11
Köln
-
Straubing
So
16.01.11
Krefeld
-
München
Mo
31.01.11
Straubing
-
Krefeld
Mo
31.01.11
München
-
Köln
Do
03.02.11
Köln
-
Krefeld
Do
03.02.11
Straubing
-
München
Sa
05.02.11
München
-
Krefeld
Sa
05.02.11
Straubing
-
Köln
Mi
09.02.11
Köln
-
München
Mi
09.02.11
Krefeld
-
Straubing

Tabelle

Platz
Team
Spiele
Punkte
Tore
Diff.
S3
S2
N1
N0
1
Kölner Haie
6
12
43:31
+12
4
0
0
2
2.
Straubing Tigers
6
12
33:29
+4
4
0
0
2
3.
EHC München
6
9
22:29
-7
3
0
0
3
4.
Krefeld Pinguine
6
3
25:34
-9
1
0
0
5

BISHERIGE SIEGER

Cup
Gewinner
2.Platz
3.Platz
4.Platz
1.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
/
/
2.Cup
-
-
/
/
3.Cup
-
-
/
/
4.Cup
-
-
/
/
5.Cup
-
-
Kölner Haie
-
6.Cup
Kölner Haie
-
Straubing Tigers
-
7.Cup
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
-
8.Cup
-
-
Wölfe Freiburg
Iserlohn Roosters
9.Cup
-
Hannover Scorpions
-
Straubing Tigers
10.Cup
Blue Lions Leipzig
-
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
11.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
-
Iserlohn Roosters
-
12.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Hannover Indians
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
-
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freiburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
SC Riessersee
Wölfe Freiburg