POKAL

FINALE

Datum
Ergebnis
Do,01.07.
Augsburg
-
Nürnberg

SPIEL UM PLATZ 3

Datum
Ergebnis
Do,01.07.
Riessersee
-
Freiburg

HALBFINALE

DatumHinspiel
DatumRückspiel
Heim
Auswärts
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Fr,18.06.
Do,24.06.
Riessersee
-
Nürnberg
Fr,18.06.
Do,24.06.
Freiburg
-
Augsburg

VIERTELFINALE

DatumHinspiel
DatumRückspiel
Heim
Auswärts
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Di,01.06.
Mi,09.06.
Ingolstadt
-
Augsburg
Di,01.06.
Mi,09.06.
Wolfsburg
-
Nürnberg
Di,01.06.
Mi,09.06.
Riessersee
-
Dresden
Di,01.06.
Mi,09.06.
Freiburg
-
Hannover I.

ACHTELFINALE

DatumHinspiel
DatumRückspiel
Heim
Auswärts
Hinspiel
Rückspiel
Mi,02.09.
So,06.09.
Dresden
-
Straubing
Mi,02.09.
So,06.09.
Riessersee
-
Leipzig
Mi,02.09.
So,06.09.
Ingolstadt
-
Köln
Mi,02.09.
So,06.09.
Weisswasser (TV)
-
Augsburg
Mi,02.09.
So,06.09.
Iserlohn
-
Hannover I.
Mi,02.09.
So,06.09.
Nürnberg
-
Berlin
Mi,02.09.
So,06.09.
Freiburg
-
München
Mi,02.09.
So,06.09.
Wolfsburg
-
Hannover S.

QUALIFIKATION

Datum
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
So,16.08.09
Krefeld
-
Ingolstadt
Di,18.08.09
Ingolstadt
-
Hamburg
Do,20.08.09
Hamburg
-
Krefeld

BISHERIGE SIEGER

Cup
Gewinner
2.Platz
3.Platz
4.Platz
1.Cup
Kölner Haie
Team ausgeschieden
/
/
2.Cup
Team ausgeschieden
Team ausgeschieden
/
/
3.Cup
Team ausgeschieden
Team ausgeschieden
/
/
4.Cup
Team ausgeschieden
Team ausgeschieden
/
/
5.Cup
Team ausgeschieden
Team ausgeschieden
Kölner Haie
Team ausgeschieden
6.Cup
Kölner Haie
Team ausgeschieden
Kassel Huskies
Team ausgeschieden
7.Cup
Kassel Huskies
Augsburger Panther
Kölner Haie
Team ausgeschieden
8.Cup
Team ausgeschieden
Frankfurt Lions
Wölfe Freiburg
Iserlohn Roosters
9.Cup
Team ausgeschieden
Hannover Scorpions
Team ausgeschieden
Kassel Huskies
10.Cup
Blue Lions Leipzig
Team ausgeschieden
Kölner Haie
Kassel Huskies
11.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
ETC Crimmitschau
Iserlohn Roosters
Team ausgeschieden
12.Cup
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Dresdner Eislöwen
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Hannover Indians
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
Lausitzer Füchse
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Wölfe Freiburg