AWARDS

23. Saison

MVP PLAY - OFFS
Gewinner: Busch (Straubing)
Prämie: 1.200.000 €

Nominees
Busch, F. (Straubing)
Madaisky, A. (Straubing)
ValeryTrabucco, M. (Leipzig)
Vergangene Sieger
22. Saison: Busch, F. (Straubing)
21. Saison: Paetsch, N. (Bad Tölz)
20. Saison: Weigant, P. (Augsburg)
19. Saison: Vasicek, M. (Freiburg)
18. Saison: Walser, D. (Hamburg)
17. Saison: Greiss, T. (Hannover S.)
16. Saison: Albers, P. (Krefeld)
15. Saison: Collins, R. (Dresden)
14. Saison: Jonas, O. (Nürnberg)
13. Saison: Vasiljevs, H. (Freiburg)
12. Saison: Kink, G. (Köln)
11. Saison: Retzer, C. (Straubing)
10. Saison: Grygiel, A. (Köln)
09. Saison: Marshall, R. (Augsburg)
08. Saison: Daffner, T. (Straubing)
07. Saison: Savoie, C. (Augsburg)
06. Saison: Intranuovo, R. ( - )

 

MVP VORRUNDE
Gewinner: Lamb (Berlin)
Prämie: 1.200.000 €

Nominees
Eriksson, F. (Leipzig)
Klein, P. (Hamburg)
Lamb, B. (Berlin)
Vergangene Sieger
22. Saison: Hausmanninger, L. (Leipzig)
21. Saison: Schröder, S. (Ingolstadt)
20. Saison: Green, Mi. (Iserlohn)
19. Saison: Green, Mi. (Iserlohn)
18. Saison: Paetsch, N. (Ingolstadt)
17. Saison: Brust, D. Krefeld)
16. Saison: Bekar, D. (Leipzig)
15. Saison: Hart, M. (Dresden)
14. Saison: Savage, A. (Riessersee)
13. Saison: Smyth, R. ( - )
12. Saison: Kotschnew, D. ( - )
11. Saison: Schönfeld, N. (Hannover I.)
10. Saison: Röhrig, M. (Leipzig)
09. Saison: Maurer, U. ( - )
08. Saison: Tomik, R. (Dresden)
07. Saison: Fraser, I. ( - )
06. Saison: Guay, F. ( - )


TOP - GOALIE
Gewinner: Kotschnew (Ingolstadt)
Prämie: 1.000.000 €

Nominees
AusDenBirken, D.(Augsburg)
Kotschnew, D. (Ingolstadt)
Lang, L. (Köln)
Vergangene Sieger
22. Saison: AusDenBirken, D. (Augsburg)
21. Saison: Pätzold, D. (Leipzig)
20. Saison: Rohde, C.(Dresden)
19. Saison: Lang, L. (Köln)
18. Saison: Lang, L. (Köln)
17. Saison: Lang, L. (Köln)
16. Saison: Lang, L. (Köln)
15. Saison: Pätzold, D. (Dresden)
14. Saison: Jonas, O. (Nürnberg)
13. Saison: Röhrig, M. (Leipzig)
12. Saison: Kotschnew, D. ( - )
11. Saison: Svoboda, A. ( - )
10. Saison: Röhrig, M. (Leipzig)
09. Saison: Berge, D. (Augsburg)
08. Saison: Leonhardt, B.(Köln)
07. Saison: Leonhardt, B. (Köln)
06. Saison: Merk, K. (Augsburg)

 

TOP - DEFENDER
Gewinner: Olsson (Bad Tölz)
Prämie: 1.000.000 €

Nominees
Fischer, D. (Ingolstadt)
Fries, W. (Köln)
Olsson, J. (Bad Tölz)
Vergangene Sieger
22. Saison: Wurm, A. (Bad Tölz)
21. Saison: Schütz, M. (Dresden)
20. Saison: Canzanello, A. (Iserlohn)
19. Saison: Regehr, R. (Riessersee)
18. Saison: Paetsch, N. (Ingolstadt)
17. Saison: Baxmann, J. (Nürnberg)
16. Saison: Gotzsch, S. (Augsburg)
15. Saison: Holland, J. (Köln)
14. Saison: Pyka, N. (Augsburg)
13. Saison: Gotzsch, S. (Augsburg)
12. Saison: Steingross, S. (Köln)
11. Saison: Peroutka, J. ( - )
10. Saison: Bouchard, Fra. (Iserlohn)
09. Saison: Steingross, S. ( - )
08. Saison: Olivier, S. (Freiburg)
07. Saison: Lundell, P. ( - )
06. Saison: Wieland, M. (Köln)



TOP - ROOKIE

Gewinner: Mouilleriat (Riessersee)
Prämie: 800.000 €

Nominees
Mouilleriat, K. (Riessersee)
Trotter, B. (Ingolstadt)
William, J. (Leipzig)
Vergangene Sieger
22. Saison: Hanowski, B. (Hamburg)
21. Saison: Lebler, B. (Straubing)
20. Saison: Reinprecht, S. (Riessersee)
19. Saison: Hecht, J. (Dresden)
18. Saison: Stastny, Y. (Köln)
17. Saison: Brust, B. (Krefeld)
16. Saison: Stevenson, G. (Augsburg)
15. Saison: MacDonald, C. (Hamburg)
14. Saison: Regehr, R. (Riessersee)
13. Saison: Leeb, B. ( - )
12. Saison: Pinizzotto, J. ( - )
11. Saison: Forbes, C. (Leipzig)
10. Saison: Berehowsky, D. ( - )
09. Saison: Warriner, T. ( - )
08. Saison: Vasiljevs, H. (Freiburg)
07. Saison: Bousquet, D. ( - )
06. Saison: Shearer, R. ( - )



TOP - YOUNGSTER

Gewinner: Kastner (Freiburg)
Prämie: 800.000 €

Nominees
Abeltshauer, K. (Leipzig)
Kastner, M. (Freiburg)
Klein, P. (Hamburg)
Vergangene Sieger
22. Saison: Kastner, K. (Freiburg)
21. Saison: Kronthaler, S. (Augsburg)
20. Saison: Weiss, D. (Nürnberg)
19. Saison: Brückmann, F. (Bad Tölz)
18. Saison: Christensen, M. (Hannover S.)
17. Saison: Braun, C. (Straubing)
16. Saison: Blank, S. (Riessersee)
15. Saison: Schenkel, T. (Hannover S.)
14. Saison: Geisberger, H. (Hannover I.)
13. Saison: Schenkel, T. (Hannover S.)
12. Saison: Kink, G. (Köln)
11. Saison: Kink, G. (Köln)
10. Saison: Kink, G. (Köln)
09. Saison: Reiss, D. ( - )
08. Saison: Stähle, V. (Augsburg)
07. Saison: Hecker, B. ( - )
06. Saison: Goc, M. ( - )



TOP - DEFENSIVE - FORWARD

Gewinner: ValeryTrabucco (Leipzig)
Prämie: 800.000 €

Nominees
Sparre, K. (Ingolstadt)
Trotter, B. (Ingolstadt)
ValeryTrabucco, M. (Leipzig)
Vergangene Sieger
22. Saison: Stewart, K. (Bad Tölz)
21. Saison: Brandl, M. (Krefeld)
20. Saison: Arendt, R. (Dresden)
19. Saison: Ask, M. (Bad Tölz)
18. Saison: Tutschek, B. (Straubing)
17. Saison: Vasiljevs, H. (Freiburg)
16. Saison: Bekar, D. (Leipzig)
15. Saison: Forbes, C. (Hannover S.)
14. Saison: Tapper, B. (Augsburg)
13. Saison: Swanson, B. (Krefeld)
12. Saison: Potvin, S. (Berlin)
11. Saison: Del Monte, Da. (Augsburg)
10. Saison: Walker, S. ( - )
09. Saison: Purdie, B. (Iserlohn)
08. Saison: Cullaton, B ( - )
07. Saison: Cullaton, B ( - )
06. Saison: Jiranek, M. ( - )